Grote Prijs Stad Geel

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... 3u37'59"
2 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
3 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
4 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
5 MBK Bicycle Line
6 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
7 PWS Eijssen CT
8 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
9 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
10 Metec LSE Cycling Team
11 Veranda Willems
12 Beveren 2000
13 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
14 Royal Cureghem Sportif - ...
15 MBK Bicycle Line
16 Veranda Willems
17 Beveren 2000
18 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes...
19 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
20 Team Piemonte
21 Beveren 2000
22 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes...
23 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
24 Lotto-Predictor - VC Arde...
25 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
26 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
27 Veranda Willems
28 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
29 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
30 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
31 Veranda Willems
32 Veranda Willems
33 BCV Works CT Ingelmunster
34 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
35 Royal Cureghem Sportif - ...
36 Van Eyck Sport
37 Edegem BC
38 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
39 Cavale - Van Goethem - Pr...
40 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
41 Profel Continental Team
42 Vélo Club Haut Pays
43 Scott USA Cycling Team
44 WC De Sprinters Malderen
45 Profel Continental Team
46 Asfra Racing Team
47 RWC Ahoy
48 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
49 United Cycling Team Sint-...
50 Beveren 2000
51 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
52 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
53 New Heebra - Lombarden
54 Lotto-Predictor - VC Arde...
55 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
56 Vélo Club Haut Pays
57 Asfra Racing Team + 6"
58 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
59 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes...
60 Edegem BC
61 BCV Works CT Ingelmunster
62 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
63 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
64 Asfra Racing Team
65 PWS Eijssen CT
66 Beveren 2000
67 Johan Bruyneel Cycling Ac...
68 Profel Continental Team
69 Royal Cureghem Sportif - ... + 13"
70 Johan Bruyneel Cycling Ac...
71 Van Eyck Sport
72 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
73 Veranda Willems
74 New Heebra - Lombarden
75 Profel Continental Team
76 WCL De Bergbeklimmers + 18"
77 PWS Eijssen CT + 22"
78 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 24"
79 PWS Eijssen CT
80 PWS Eijssen CT
81 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
82 Team Verandas Willems
83 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes...
84 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
85 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 30"
86 Lotto Olympia Tienen
87 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
88 Foronex - Shanks Vlaander...
89 Foronex - Shanks Vlaander...
90 Foronex - Shanks Vlaander...
91 Scott USA Cycling Team
92 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
93 Lotto-Predictor - VC Arde...
94 RWC Ahoy
95 Asfra Racing Team
96 Lotto-Predictor - VC Arde...
97 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
98 Foronex - Shanks Vlaander...
99 Asfra Racing Team
100 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
101 Metec LSE Cycling Team
102 MBK Bicycle Line
103 MBK Bicycle Line
104 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
105 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 41"
106 Johan Bruyneel Cycling Ac... + 43"
107 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
108 United Cycling Team Sint-...
109 RWC Ahoy
110 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
111 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
112 Cavale - Van Goethem - Pr...
113 Cavale - Van Goethem - Pr...
114 TWC Maaslandster - Zuid-L...
115 Foronex - Shanks Vlaander...
116 Royal Cureghem Sportif - ...
117 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 53"
118 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes...
119 Beveren 2000
120 Palmans Cras + 1'16"
121 Josan - Isorex - Mercedes... + 1'45"
122 Palmans Cras + 2'16"
123 BCV Works CT Ingelmunster + 2'35"
124 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 2'51"
125 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
126 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
127 Nationale Selectie - Belg...
128 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
129 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 2'53"
130 NHT Cycling Team Tielen + 3'43"
131 Team Piemonte
132 New Heebra - Lombarden + 4'30"
133 Cavale - Van Goethem - Pr... + 5'18"
134 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon