Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Racing Team 3u42'16"
2 Etixx - Quick Step
3 Lotto Soudal
4 Trek-Segafredo + 24"
5 IAM Cycling
6 Cofidis
7 Steylaerts-Verona
8 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
9 Lotto Soudal U23
10 Beobank-Corendon
11 EFC - Etixx
12 An Post-Chainreaction
13 Veranclassic-AGO
14 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
15 Beobank-Corendon
16 Orica - BikeExchange
17 Veranda's Willems CT
18 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
19 Superano Ham-Isorex
20 Color Code-Arden'Beef
21 Roubaix Métropole Lille
22 EFC - Etixx
23 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
24 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
25 Veranclassic-AGO
26 Marlux-Napoleon Games
27 Etixx - Quick Step
28 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
29 Trek-Segafredo
30 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
31 Superano Ham-Isorex
32 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
33 Color Code-Arden'Beef
34 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
35 Etixx - Quick Step
36 Cibel-Cebon
37 Lotto Soudal U23
38 Armée de Terre
39 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
40 Superano Ham-Isorex
41 Lotto Soudal U23
42 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
43 Lotto Soudal U23
44 Veranclassic-AGO
45 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
46 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
47 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
48 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
49 EFC - Etixx
50 Era-Circus
51 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
52 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
53 Team 3M
54 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
55 Veranclassic-AGO
56 Asfra Racing Team
57 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
58 Veranclassic-AGO
59 Superano Ham-Isorex
60 Color Code-Arden'Beef
61 Veranclassic-AGO
62 Color Code-Arden'Beef
63 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
64 Team 3M
65 Superano Ham-Isorex
66 Veranclassic-AGO
67 Lotto Soudal U23
68 Era-Circus
69 Trek-Segafredo
70 Etixx - Quick Step
71 EFC - Etixx
72 Team 3M
73 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
74 Metec-TKH Continental CT
75 Team Giant-Alpecin
76 Etixx - Quick Step
77 Color Code-Arden'Beef
78 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
79 Lotto Soudal
80 Superano Ham-Isorex
81 Armée de Terre
82 Cofidis
83 Veranda's Willems CT
84 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
85 Color Code-Arden'Beef
86 Veranda's Willems CT
87 Lotto Soudal
88 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
89 An Post-Chainreaction
90 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
91 Armée de Terre
92 Armée de Terre
93 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
94 Asfra Racing Team
95 Superano Ham-Isorex
96 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 49"
97 Etixx - Quick Step
98 Marlux-Napoleon Games
99 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
100 Era-Circus
101 An Post-Chainreaction
102 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
103 Lotto Soudal
104 Lotto Soudal U23
105 An Post-Chainreaction
106 An Post-Chainreaction
107 Team Giant-Alpecin
108 Beobank-Corendon
109 Lotto Soudal U23
110 Era-Circus
111 Marlux-Napoleon Games
112 Beobank-Corendon
113 Trek-Segafredo
114 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
115 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'27"
116 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
117 Veranda's Willems CT
118 Veranclassic-AGO
119 Lotto Soudal
120 Lotto Soudal
121 Selectie - Individuelen
122 Superano Ham-Isorex + 2'12"
123 Profel - United CT + 2'26"
124 Asfra Racing Team + 2'34"
125 EFC - Etixx + 3'29"
126 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
127 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
128 Superano Ham-Isorex
129 Superano Ham-Isorex
130 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
131 Marlux-Napoleon Games
132 Veranda's Willems CT
134 Era-Circus
135 Era-Circus
136 Beobank-Corendon
137 Lotto Soudal
138 Armée de Terre + 4'02"
139 Armée de Terre + 5'45"