Hafjell GP

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Hagens Berman Axeon 24'45"
2 Team Coloquick + 28"
3 Riwal Readynez CT + 45"
4 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 51"
5 Riwal Readynez CT + 56"
6 Team Coloquick + 59"
7 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'00"
8 Team WAOO + 1'06"
9 SEG Racing Academy + 1'08"
10 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'19"
11 Team Coloquick
12 Joker Fuel of Norway + 1'22"
13 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
14 Joker Fuel of Norway
15 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'37"
16 Team Coloquick + 1'39"
17 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'41"
18 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'43"
19 Team Coop + 1'45"
20 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'50"
21 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'54"
22 Riwal Readynez CT + 2'01"
23 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'02"
24 Team Coloquick + 2'03"
25 Joker Fuel of Norway + 2'07"
26 Team WAOO + 2'08"
27 Joker Fuel of Norway + 2'09"
28 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'10"
29 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'12"
30 Team Differdange - GEBA + 2'14"
31 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'15"
32 Joker Fuel of Norway
33 SEG Racing Academy + 2'16"
34 Selectie - Noorwegen
35 Team Coop + 2'18"
36 Hagens Berman Axeon
37 Team Differdange - GEBA + 2'21"
38 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
39 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'23"
40 Team Differdange - GEBA
41 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'28"
42 Team Differdange - GEBA + 2'29"
43 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'31"
44 Selectie - Denemarken
45 Hagens Berman Axeon + 2'35"
46 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'36"
47 Hagens Berman Axeon + 2'37"
48 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'40"
49 Team Coop
50 Gauldal SK + 2'44"
51 Stavanger SK
52 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'45"
53 WPG Amsterdam + 2'47"
54 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'48"
55 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'51"
56 Riwal Readynez CT
57 Team WAOO + 3'05"
58 Selectie - Denemarken
59 Team Coop + 3'06"
60 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'07"
61 Sandnes SK + 3'08"
62 Selectie - Noorwegen
63 Ringerike SK + 3'09"
64 Riwal Readynez CT + 3'10"
65 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'18"
66 SEG Racing Academy
67 Selectie - Denemarken
68 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'19"
69 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'20"
70 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'24"
71 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'25"
72 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'28"
73 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'29"
74 Belgian Cycling Talents + 3'30"
75 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'31"
76 SEG Racing Academy + 3'33"
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'38"
78 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'51"
79 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'52"
80 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 3'54"
83 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'56"
85 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'59"
86 Selectie - Noorwegen
87 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'02"
88 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'04"
89 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'05"
90 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'10"
91 Selectie - Zweden
93 Team WAOO + 4'16"
94 Selectie - Zweden + 4'24"
95 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'25"
96 Glamdal SK + 4'27"
97 Gauldal SK + 4'28"
99 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 4'30"
100 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'33"
101 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'34"
103 Team Differdange - GEBA + 4'36"
105 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'50"
107 Selectie - Zweden
108 Selectie - Zweden + 4'53"
109 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'56"
111 TVK Sykkel + 5'18"
112 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5'26"
113 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'31"
114 Selectie - Denemarken
115 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5'52"
116 Selectie - Noorwegen + 6'05"
117 Selectie - Noorwegen
119 Riwal Readynez CT + 6'26"
120 Selectie - Noorwegen + 6'33"
121 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 6'38"
122 Selectie - Noorwegen + 6'46"
123 Team Differdange - GEBA + 6'48"
124 Selectie - Noorwegen + 6'56"
125 Selectie - Zweden + 7'18"
127 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 9'52"