Hans Grohe Super-Ruddervoorde [Beloften]

Hans Grohe Super-Ruddervoorde [Beloften]

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kwadro - Stannah 51'17"
1 Telenet-Fidea
2 BKCP-Powerplus
2 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 6"
3 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
3 Kwadro - Stannah + 9"
4 Rabobank Development Team + 11"
4 Crelan - AA-Drink
5 Rabobank Development Team + 14"
5 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 12"
6 Telenet-Fidea + 15"
6 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 15"
7 Telenet-Fidea + 28"
7 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 30"
8 Telenet-Fidea + 57"
8 Telenet-Fidea + 57"
9 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'05"
9 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 1'06"
10 AA Drink/Leontien.nl + 1'09"
10 Telenet-Fidea + 1'06"
11 Selectie - Nederland + 1'24"
11 BKCP-Powerplus + 1'23"
12 BKCP-Powerplus + 1'37"
12 Telenet-Fidea + 1'42"
13 Young Telenet Fidea + 2'06"
13 Crelan - AA-Drink + 1'46"
14 Telenet-Fidea + 2'13"
14 Kwadro - Stannah + 1'54"
15 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 2'42"
15 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 2'10"
16 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 2'46"
16 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
17 Youth Promotion CT + 2'52"
18 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 2'26"
18 Enertherm-BCKP + 3'03"
19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'35"
19 Cycling Events VZW + 3'05"
20 Young Telenet Fidea + 2'37"
20 Vistamedia Hamme + 3'15"
21 Asfra Racing Team + 3'17"
21 Telenet-Fidea + 2'48"
22 Vistamedia Hamme
22 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 3'07"
23 Vistamedia Hamme + 3'47"
23 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'22"
24 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 4'08"
24 Blanc Gilets - Barracuda + 3'25"
25 Kwadro - Stannah + 4'12"
25 WV Otto Ebbens + 4'13"
26 Selectie - Nederland + 4'26"
26 UWTC De Volharding + 4'27"
27 Selectie - Nederland + 4'45"
27 Veranclassic-Doltcini + 4'31"
28 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 5'00"
28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 4'43"
29 DNCS/Towereye CT + 5'00"
29 Vistamedia Hamme + 5'07"
30 De Toekomstvrienden Baal + 5'18"
30 Kwadro - Stannah + 5'18"
31 Selectie - Nederland + 5'42"
31 Orange Babies
32 DNCS/Towereye CT
32 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
33 Team 3M
33 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
34 DCM Cycling Team vzw
35 CT Zuidwest
36 Hoboken WAC
37 MEZ Team Belgium - Snelle...
38 Isorex Cycling Team
39 Cycling Team Zemst VZW
40 Edegem BC
41 Selectie - Nederland
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
43 DNCS/Towereye CT
44 Selectie - Nederland
45 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
46 Isorex Cycling Team