Hansa Bygg Kalmar GP Road Race

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Estland 4u00'56"
2 Selectie - Estland
3 Zuid West/Zuid
4 Riwal Readynez CT
5 Riwal Readynez CT
6 Selectie - Denemarken
7 Selectie - Denemarken
8 Selectie - Zweden
9 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
10 Memil Pro Cycling
11 Selectie - Denemarken
12 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
13 ASC Olympia
14 Selectie - Estland
15 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
16 TWC Pijnenburg
17 Selectie - Nederland
18 Selectie - Zweden
19 Selectie - Estland
20 Selectie - Finland
21 Selectie - Denemarken
22 Selectie - Denemarken
23 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
24 Selectie - Zweden
25 Selectie - Noorwegen
26 Selectie - Denemarken
27 Team Coloquick
28 Selectie - Nederland
29 Selectie - Zweden
30 Selectie - Noorwegen
31 Selectie - Denemarken
32 Selectie - Zweden
33 Selectie - Noorwegen
34 Selectie - Denemarken
35 Selectie - Denemarken
36 Selectie - Noorwegen
37 Selectie - Zweden
38 Selectie - Denemarken
39 Selectie - Finland
40 Selectie - Denemarken
41 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
42 Selectie - Finland
43 Selectie - Denemarken
44 Selectie - Zweden
45 Selectie - Zweden + 14"
46 Selectie - Zweden
47 Selectie - Finland
48 Selectie - Denemarken
49 Memil Pro Cycling + 17"
50 WPG Amsterdam + 18"
51 Riwal Readynez CT + 20"
52 Monkey Town CT
53 Selectie - Zweden
54 Team Coloquick + 23"
55 Selectie - Zweden
56 Memil Pro Cycling + 26"
57 Team Coloquick + 28"
58 Selectie - Zweden
59 Selectie - Zweden
60 Selectie - Zweden
61 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
62 Selectie - Zweden
63 Selectie - Finland
64 Selectie - Zweden
65 Selectie - Finland
66 Selectie - Finland
67 Selectie - Zweden
68 Selectie - Estland
69 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 31"
70 Selectie - Estland
71 Selectie - Zweden + 35"
72 Riwal Readynez CT + 36"
73 Riwal Readynez CT + 39"
74 Selectie - Denemarken
75 Selectie - Noorwegen + 41"
76 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
77 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
78 Selectie - Denemarken
79 Selectie - Denemarken
80 Ringerike SK
81 Team Coloquick
82 Selectie - Denemarken + 46"
83 Selectie - Zweden + 50"
84 Selectie - Zweden + 53"
85 Selectie - Zweden + 58"
86 Selectie - Zweden + 1'15"
87 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'17"
88 Selectie - Zweden + 1'33"
89 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'35"
90 ASC Olympia + 1'40"
91 Selectie - Zweden + 1'50"
92 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'05"
93 Selectie - Zweden + 2'38"
94 Riwal Readynez CT + 2'43"
95 Team Coloquick + 2'50"
96 Team Coloquick
97 Selectie - Finland + 3'03"
98 Selectie - Finland
99 W.V De Jonge Renner + 4'14"
100 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'18"
101 Selectie - Finland + 5'11"
102 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'12"
103 Selectie - Zweden
104 Selectie - Zweden + 5'24"
105 Selectie - Zweden + 5'26"
106 Selectie - Zweden + 5'41"
107 Selectie - Zweden + 6'21"
108 Selectie - Zweden
109 Selectie - Zweden
110 Selectie - Zweden + 8'44"
111 Selectie - Zweden + 10'04"
112 Selectie - Denemarken + 14'30"