Harelbeke

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 RWC Ahoy 2u54'04"
2 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
3 EC Walshoutem
4 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport + 2"
5 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
6 RWC Ahoy
7 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
8 Lotto - VC Ardennes
9 Young Cycling Team VZW
10 UC Seraing
11 Royal Cureghem Sportief
12 Kon. Balen BC vzw
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw
14 Van Moer Logistics CT
15 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
16 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
17 Young Cycling Team VZW
18 Van Moer Logistics CT
19 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
20 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
21 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
22 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
23 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
24 Kon. Balen BC vzw
25 Young Cycling Team VZW
26 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
27 Onder Ons Parike
28 Monkey Town CT
29 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
30 Tieltse Rennersclub
31 Young Cycling Team VZW
32 Selectie - Frankrijk
33 Kon. Balen BC vzw
34 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
35 Selectie - Zwitserland
36 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
37 EC Walshoutem
38 Young Cycling Team VZW
39 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
40 Van Moer Logistics CT + 8"
41 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport + 9"
42 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 12"
43 WV Schijndel ZZPD + 1'05"
44 Van Moer Logistics CT + 1'16"
45 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc... + 1'20"
46 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport + 1'22"
47 Selectie - Nederland
48 Monkey Town CT
49 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
50 Tieltse Rennersclub
51 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
52 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
53 WV Schijndel ZZPD
54 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
55 RWC Ahoy
56 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
57 FYCA VZW
58 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
59 Lotto - VC Ardennes
60 Selectie - Frankrijk
61 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
62 Scheldespurters VZW
63 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
64 Argenteuil Val de Seine
65 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
66 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
67 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 Kon. Balen BC vzw
69 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
70 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 1'28"
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'48"
72 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 3'50"
73 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
74 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
75 EC Walshoutem
76 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
77 Royal Cureghem Sportief
78 Selectie - België
79 Argenteuil Val de Seine
80 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
81 Royal Cureghem Sportief
82 Royal Cureghem Sportief
83 Argenteuil Val de Seine
84 Selectie - Zwitserland
85 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
86 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
87 Onder Ons Parike
88 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 Scheldespurters VZW + 3'56"
91 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
92 RWC Ahoy
93 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
94 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
95 Tieltse Rennersclub
96 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'00"
97 Onder Ons Parike
98 Monkey Town CT
99 Tieltse Rennersclub + 4'02"
100 Van Moer Logistics CT + 4'04"
101 Monkey Town CT + 4'06"
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'08"
103 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc... + 4'12"
104 Tieltse Rennersclub + 4'20"
105 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
106 Scheldespurters VZW + 4'21"
107 Monkey Town CT + 4'52"
108 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'37"
109 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 7'08"