Harelbeke

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... 2u55'15"
2 Profel - United CT
3 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
4 Wetters Cycling Team
5 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
6 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
7 ProRace Cycling Team
8 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 5"
9 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 26"
10 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
11 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
12 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
13 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
14 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
15 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
17 Asfra Racing Team
18 ProRace Cycling Team
19 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
20 Asfra Racing Team
21 Wetters Cycling Team
22 Sportvereniging Oost-West
23 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
24 Profel - United CT
25 Profel - United CT
26 RVC Ottignies
27 VZW Wielerteam Waregem
28 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
29 FYCA VZW
30 KVC Deinze
31 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
32 Selectie - Indië
33 ProRace Cycling Team + 31"
34 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu... + 32"
35 Selectie - Albanië + 36"
36 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'34"
37 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu... + 2'36"
38 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
39 Sportvereniging Oost-West + 2'37"
40 Camot VZW
41 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap... + 2'39"
42 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 2'42"
43 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 2'45"
44 Sportvereniging Oost-West + 2'56"
45 FYCA VZW + 3'07"
46 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
47 Asfra Racing Team + 3'10"
48 Selectie - Nederland
49 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team + 3'13"
50 Selectie - Argentinië
51 Image4U - Trek CT
52 FYCA VZW
53 Team Eurasia
54 Cycling Events VZW
55 KVC Deinze
56 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
57 Sportvereniging Oost-West
58 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
59 Selectie - Australië
60 Team Eurasia
61 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
62 Team Eurasia
63 Wielerteam Ieper
64 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
65 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
66 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
67 FYCA VZW
68 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
69 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
70 FYCA VZW
71 Dovy Keukens-FCC
72 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
73 RVC Ottignies
74 Dovy Keukens-FCC
75 Wetters Cycling Team
76 Camot VZW
77 Selectie - Japan
78 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
79 KVC Deinze
80 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
81 Trek & Co
82 ESEG Douai
83 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 3'19"
84 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
85 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
86 UWTC De Volharding
87 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
88 Cycling Events VZW
89 Team Eurasia
90 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc... + 3'22"
91 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 3'26"
92 Profel - United CT
93 WK Noord-West Brabant
94 ProRace Cycling Team
95 WK Noord-West Brabant
96 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
97 Wielerteam Ieper
98 KVC Deinze + 3'33"
99 Sportvereniging Oost-West
100 Dovy Keukens-FCC
101 Sportvereniging Oost-West + 3'35"
102 ProRace Cycling Team + 3'39"
103 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
104 RVC Ottignies
105 ESEG Douai
106 Wetters Cycling Team
107 Wetters Cycling Team
108 Cycling Events VZW + 5'28"