Herzele

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 RWC Ahoy 3u10'00"
2 Selectie - Italië + 27"
3 Kon. Balen BC vzw
4 Selectie - Italië + 29"
5 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
6 Kon. Balen BC vzw
7 Kon. Balen BC vzw
8 Selectie - Italië
9 Selectie - Italië
10 Olympia Tienen
11 Young Cycling Team VZW + 32"
12 Selectie - Italië
13 UC Seraing
14 Van Moer Logistics CT + 35"
15 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16 Young Cycling Team VZW
17 Onder Ons Parike
18 Selectie - Denemarken
19 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
20 RWC Ahoy
21 Kon. Balen BC vzw
22 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 39"
23 Kon. Balen BC vzw
24 Van Moer Logistics CT
25 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
26 RWC Ahoy
27 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
28 RWC Ahoy + 41"
29 WCL Bergklimmers
30 Scheldespurters VZW
31 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
32 RWC Ahoy
33 Royal Cureghem Sportief
34 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
35 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
36 Selectie - Italië
37 Royal Cureghem Sportief
38 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
39 HMT JLT Condor
40 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 45"
41 Rudyco Cycling Team
42 Selectie - Denemarken
43 Young Cycling Team VZW
44 HMT JLT Condor
45 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
46 Tieltse Rennersclub
47 Van Moer Logistics CT + 57"
48 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'06"
49 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 1'08"
50 Tieltse Rennersclub + 1'28"
51 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc... + 1'47"
52 Rudyco Cycling Team + 1'48"
53 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'49"
54 Royal Cureghem Sportief
55 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'52"
56 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
57 Young Cycling Team VZW
58 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
59 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 1'54"
60 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
61 HMT JLT Condor
62 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
63 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 1'56"
64 Onder Ons Parike + 1'58"
65 Selectie - Letland
66 Onder Ons Parike
67 Monkey Town CT
68 Scheldespurters VZW
69 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
70 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
71 Selectie - Italië
72 Scheldespurters VZW
73 Onder Ons Parike
74 Scheldespurters VZW + 2'04"
75 Selectie - Nederland
76 Lotto - VC Ardennes
77 Cannibal Team
78 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport + 2'06"
79 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
80 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
81 Hoboken WAC
82 Selectie - Italië
83 Onder Ons Parike
84 Tieltse Rennersclub
85 Royal Cureghem Sportief
86 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
87 Ringerike SK
88 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
89 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'11"
90 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
91 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'14"
92 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 2'15"
93 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 2'17"
94 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
95 Tieltse Rennersclub
96 RSC De Zuidwesthoek
97 Selectie - Letland + 2'22"
98 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
99 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 2'28"
100 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
101 HMT JLT Condor
102 Selectie - Nederland + 2'35"
103 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 3'23"
104 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'52"
105 Tieltse Rennersclub
106 Selectie - Denemarken
107 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 4'48"
108 Hoboken WAC + 4'54"
109 Selectie - België
110 Cannibal Team
111 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 4'58"
112 JLT Condor
113 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 5'00"
114 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport + 5'04"
115 Selectie - Letland
116 HMT JLT Condor + 5'06"
117 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'07"
118 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 5'09"
119 Rudyco Cycling Team
120 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'12"
121 Monkey Town CT + 5'16"
122 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
123 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
124 FYCA VZW + 5'23"
125 Olympia Tienen + 5'25"
126 Onder Ons Parike + 5'38"
127 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 5'56"
128 Hoboken WAC + 6'06"
129 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'07"
130 Selectie - Italië + 6'35"
131 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 7'35"
132 Van Moer Logistics CT
133 Scheldespurters VZW + 7'44"
134 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol... + 7'52"
135 FYCA VZW
136 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
137 WK Noord-West Brabant + 7'56"
138 FYCA VZW + 8'07"
139 Team Ogs U-19 Formation + 8'11"
140 Selectie - Frankrijk
141 Young Cycling Team VZW + 8'14"
142 Selectie - Frankrijk