Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Denemarken 3u20'30"
2 Selectie - Denemarken + 2"
3 Cref Pays de la Loire + 1'12"
4 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 1'46"
5 Kon. Balen BC vzw
6 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
7 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
8 Van Moer Logistics
9 CT Glabbeek
10 Selectie - Italië
11 Onder Ons Parike
12 Spiderking - Soenens U19 ... + 1'57"
13 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'08"
14 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 2'13"
15 Selectie - Denemarken
16 Olympia Tienen + 2'17"
17 Velo Club Ardennes + 2'23"
18 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
19 CT Glabbeek
20 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'24"
21 Spiderking - Soenens U19 ...
22 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'29"
23 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'31"
24 Selectie - Polen + 2'34"
25 Olympia Tienen
26 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'38"
27 United CT + 2'44"
28 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 2'45"
29 Selectie - Italië + 2'47"
30 Olympia Tienen + 2'49"
31 Scheldespurters VZW
32 Selectie - Italië + 2'53"
33 Rudyco Cycling Team
34 Selectie - Italië
35 CT Glabbeek + 2'56"
36 Olympia Tienen
37 United CT + 3'00"
38 Olympia Tienen
39 Kon. Balen BC vzw
40 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
41 Onder Ons Parike
42 Selectie - Italië
43 Olympia Tienen
44 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
45 Onder Ons Parike
46 Velo Club Ardennes
47 United CT
48 Onder Ons Parike
49 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
50 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
51 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
52 CT Glabbeek + 3'07"
53 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
54 Rudyco Cycling Team + 3'12"
55 Copernicus Torun
56 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
57 Rudyco Cycling Team
58 Selectie - Frankrijk
59 CT Glabbeek + 3'22"
60 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 3'30"
61 Onder Ons Parike + 3'39"
62 Rudyco Cycling Team
63 Copernicus Torun + 3'47"
64 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev... + 5'04"
65 Scheldespurters VZW
66 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 5'06"
67 Van Moer Logistics + 5'09"
68 Selectie - Italië
69 Kon. Balen BC vzw
70 Van Moer Logistics + 5'52"
71 Velo Club Ardennes
72 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 5'56"
73 Van Moer Logistics
74 Rudyco Cycling Team
75 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
76 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 5'58"
77 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 6'00"
78 Lotto - VC Ardennes
79 Selectie - Italië
80 Selectie - Italië
81 Entente Cycliste de Wallo... + 6'06"
82 Selectie - Italië
83 Van Moer Logistics + 6'10"
84 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
85 Rudyco Cycling Team + 6'13"
86 Rudyco Cycling Team + 6'18"
87 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 6'26"
88 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 6'40"
89 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 6'43"
90 Birota Cycling VZW + 7'50"
91 United CT + 8'00"
92 Birota Cycling VZW
93 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 8'18"
94 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 8'20"
95 Onder Ons Parike + 8'23"
96 Copernicus Torun
97 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 8'26"
98 Van Moer Logistics + 8'30"
99 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 8'32"
100 Scheldespurters VZW + 8'42"
101 Selectie - Italië + 8'45"
102 Cref Pays de la Loire + 11'42"
103 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev... + 12'07"
104 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 13'00"