Heydar Aliyev Anniversary Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Qabala – Qabala (166km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Samara SHVSM 4u00'51"
2 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
3 ISD-Lampre Continental
4 Deputacion de Avila-Smile...
5 Team Vorarlberg
6 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
7 Itera Katusha U23 + 2"
8 Sport Club Baku
9 Selectie - Moldavië
10 Gediminas Gruodis
11 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
12 Samara SHVSM
13 Selectie - Moldavië
14 Selectie - Australië
15 Deputacion de Avila-Smile...
16 Selectie - Australië
17 Continental Team Astana
18 Selectie - Kazachstan
19 Itera Katusha U23
20 Selectie - Kazachstan
21 Selectie - Australië
22 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
23 Team Specialized Concept ...
24 Team Specialized Concept ...
25 Selectie - Kazachstan
26 Team Vorarlberg
27 Itera Katusha U23
28 Start CT-Atacam Flowery D...
29 Velo Club Sovac Algerie
30 Gediminas Gruodis
31 Sport Club Baku
32 ISD-Lampre Continental
33 Sport Club Baku + 11"
34 Rucanor-Line Cycling
35 Sumqayit Club
36 Selectie - Kazachstan + 14"
37 Sumqayit Club + 16"
38 Samara SHVSM + 18"
39 Selectie - Duitsland + 19"
40 Selectie - Australië
41 UCI Continental Center
42 Team Vorarlberg + 22"
43 Selectie - Thailand
44 Selectie - Oekraine
45 Samara SHVSM + 24"
46 UCI Continental Center
47 ISD-Lampre Continental + 26"
48 Olympique Team Algerie
49 ISD-Lampre Continental + 29"
50 Itera Katusha U23
51 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 31"
52 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 41"
53 Sport Club Baku + 42"
54 Selectie - Moldavië
55 Itera Katusha U23
56 Velo Club Sovac Algerie
57 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
58 Riga School of Cycling
59 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 50"
60 Selectie - Moldavië + 1'01"
61 Deputacion de Avila-Smile... + 1'02"
62 Continental Team Astana + 1'11"
63 Sport Club Baku
64 Deputacion de Avila-Smile...
65 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'15"
66 Azad University Team + 1'20"
67 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 2"
68 Velo Club Sovac Algerie + 1'28"
69 Itera-Kathusa + 1'40"
70 Rietumu-Delfin + 1'41"
71 Gediminas Gruodis
72 Team Vorarlberg + 1'43"
73 Selectie - Australië + 1'54"
74 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 2'03"
75 Gediminas Gruodis + 2'24"
76 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'44"
77 Sumqayit Club + 3'08"
78 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 3'25"
79 Riga School of Cycling + 3'56"
80 Team Vorarlberg + 4'10"
81 Velo Club Sovac Algerie
82 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'13"
83 Samara SHVSM + 4'16"
84 Gediminas Gruodis
85 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 4'45"
86 Selectie - Australië
87 Sumqayit Club + 22'03"
88 Riga School of Cycling + 22'32"