Himmerland Rundt

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4u28'30"
2 Team Trefor - Blue Water
3 Metec-TKH Continental CT
4
5
6 Team Coop-Oster Hus
7 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
8 Team Coloquick
9 Selectie - Frankrijk
10 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
11 Rad-Net Rose Team
12 Fixit.no
13 Team Coloquick
14 Selectie - Denemarken
15 Metec-TKH Continental CT
16 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
17
18 KCK-Kristiansand Cykle Kl...
19 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
20 Team Trefor - Blue Water
21 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
22 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
23 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
24 Tinkoff - Saxo
25 Team Jutlander Bank
26 Team Jutlander Bank
27 Team Coop-Oster Hus
28 Metec-TKH Continental CT
29 CK Hymer
30 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
31 Selectie - Denemarken
32 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
33 Team Coop-Oster Hus
34 KCK-Kristiansand Cykle Kl...
35 Fixit.no
36 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
37 Team Jutlander Bank
38 SEG Racing
39 Team Coop-Oster Hus
40 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
41 Randers Cykelklub af 1910
42 KCK-Kristiansand Cykle Kl...
43 Odder CK
44 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
45 Rad-Net Rose Team
46 Team LTech
47 Team Jutlander Bank
48 Team Coop-Oster Hus
49 Team Sparebanken Sør
50 Selectie - Noorwegen
51 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
53 Frederikshoj Cycling Club
54 Selectie - Denemarken
55 Team Jutlander Bank
56 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
57 Team ABC
58 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
59 Odder CK
60 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
61 Odder CK
62 Metec-TKH Continental CT
63 Team Soigneur
64 Fixit.no
65 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
66
67 KCK-Kristiansand Cykle Kl...
68 Team Soigneur
69 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
70 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
71 Team Sparebanken Sør
72 Distrikt Sjeeland
73 Motala AIF CK
74 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
75 Team Coloquick
76 Distrikt Sjeeland
77 Team Coloquick
78 Upsala CK
79 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
80 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
81 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
82 Motala AIF CK
83 Motala AIF CK
84
85 Team Coloquick
86 Selectie - Denemarken
87 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
88 Upsala CK
89 Team Bliz-Merida
90 CK Hymer + 21"
91 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
92 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
93 Odder CK
94 Team Trefor - Blue Water
95 Motala AIF CK
96 + 25"
97 Team Bliz-Merida + 35"
98 Team Bliz-Merida + 42"
99 + 43"
100 Rad-Net Rose Team + 56"
101 Selectie - Nederland + 1'17"
102 Asker CK + 1'49"
103 Team Bliz-Merida + 2'00"
104 Motala AIF CK + 2'01"
105 Rad-Net Rose Team
106 Selectie - Denemarken
107 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ... + 2'31"
108 Team Trefor - Blue Water
109 Team Trefor - Blue Water
110 Randers Cykelklub af 1910 + 4'24"
111 Team Soigneur
112 Team Finnfalz - Rush Raci...
113
114 Selectie - Denemarken
115 Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
116 Distrikt Sjeeland + 5'05"
117 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'11"
118 Team Coloquick
119 Team Trefor - Blue Water
120 Rad-Net Rose Team
121 Team Soigneur + 6'29"
122 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 7'26"
123 Team ABC
124 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
125 Upsala CK
126 Frederikshoj Cycling Club
127 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ... + 7'29"
128 Trondhjem CK + 8'21"
129 + 8'57"
130 Team Finnfalz - Rush Raci... + 9'34"
131 Asker CK + 9'35"
132 Team LTech + 9'43"
133 Selectie - Denemarken + 10'46"
134 CK Hymer + 13'21"