Hooglede

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Atom 6-Alno Keukens Wakke... 2u42'11"
2 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
3 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
4 WSV Artevelde Gent
5 RVC Ottignies
6 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
7 Belgian Cycling Talents
8 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
9 Wetters Cycling Team
10 BVBA BCS + 18"
11 All Friends Cycling
12 Camot VZW
13 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
14 Sportvereniging Oost-West
15 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
16 Camot VZW
17 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
20 Selectie - Noorwegen
21 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
22 Decock - IVT - Atom 6 Ct
23 Asfra Racing Team
24 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
25 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
26 Atom 6-Alno Keukens Wakke...
27 Van Eyck Sport
28 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
29 ProRace Cycling Team
30 Atom 6-Alno Keukens Wakke...
31 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'15"
32 WSV Artevelde Gent
33 WSV Artevelde Gent
34 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
35 Arrow Cycling Team
36 Asfra Racing Team
37 Dovy Keukens-FCC
38 Dovy Keukens-FCC
39 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
40 Selectie - Bulgarije + 2'00"
41 FYCA VZW
42 Team Ogs U-19 Formation
43 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
44 Selectie - Individuelen
45 Wetters Cycling Team
46 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
47 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
48 Asfra Racing Team
49 Selectie - Noorwegen
50 Vetrapo CT
51 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
52 RVC Ottignies
53 RVC Ottignies
54 VZW Wielerteam Waregem
55 Selectie - Noorwegen
56 Team Eurasia
57 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
58 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
59 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
60 Van Eyck Sport
61 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
62 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
63 Team BikeSensation
64 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
65 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap... + 3'10"
66 Atom 6-Alno Keukens Wakke...
67 Cycling Events VZW
68 Selectie - Japan + 3'50"
69 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 4'20"
70 Selectie - België + 5'10"
71 Selectie - Japan
72 RVC Ottignies + 7'00"
73 Atom 6-Alno Keukens Wakke...
74 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
75 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
76 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
77 Selectie - Japan
78 Belgian Cycling Talents
79 Wielerteam Ieper
80 Team Eurasia
81 WK Noord-West Brabant
82 Team Eurasia
83 FYCA VZW
84 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...