East Bohemia Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Trebechovice pod Orebem - Trebechovice pod Orebem (158.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Whirlpool-Author 3u38'51"
2 Team Dukla Praha + 1"
3 Amplatz-BMC
4 AWT Greenway
5 Selectie - Kazachstan
6 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
7 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
8 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
9 LKT Team Brandenburg
10 Lokosphinx
11 LKT Team Brandenburg
12 WSA-Greenlife
13 AWT Greenway
14 Team Dukla Praha
15 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
16 Lokosphinx
17 Cycling Academy Team
18 Selectie - Kazachstan
19 WSA-Greenlife
20 AWT Greenway
21 Team Sparebanken Sør
22 Selectie - Israël
23 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
24 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
25 Torku Sekerspor
26 Whirlpool-Author
27 Selectie - Kazachstan
28 SKC Tufo Prostejov
29 Team Sparebanken Sør
30 Selectie - Kazachstan
31 Team Sparebanken Sør
32 AWT Greenway
33 Amplatz-BMC
34 Selectie - Turkije
35 Amplatz-BMC
36 Team Sparebanken Sør
37 Amplatz-BMC
38 WSA-Greenlife
39 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
40 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
41 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
42 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
43 Specialized Fundacion Con...
44 Whirlpool-Author
45 Lokosphinx
46 WSA-Greenlife
47 SKC Tufo Prostejov
48 Team Sparebanken Sør
49 WSA-Greenlife
50 SKC Tufo Prostejov
51 SKC Tufo Prostejov
52 Selectie - Tsjechië
53 Selectie - Tsjechië
54 Cycling Academy Team
55 Torku Sekerspor
56 Selectie - Tsjechië
57 Amplatz-BMC
58 Selectie - Slovakije
59 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
60 Selectie - Tsjechië
61 Selectie - Kazachstan
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 Lokosphinx
64 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
65 AC Sparta Praha
66 Selectie - Tsjechië
67 Selectie - Kazachstan
68 Lokosphinx
69 Team Dukla Praha
70 Selectie - Tsjechië
71 WSA-Greenlife
72 Team Dukla Praha
73 Team Dukla Praha
74 AWT Greenway
75 Amplatz-BMC
76 Cycling Academy Team
77 Whirlpool-Author
78 Amplatz-BMC
79 Team Dukla Praha + 17"
80 Torku Sekerspor + 21"
81 Lokosphinx
82 Whirlpool-Author + 25"
83 Team Dukla Praha
84 LKT Team Brandenburg
85 Cycling Academy Team + 35"
86 SKC Tufo Prostejov
87 Team Differdange - Losch + 44"
88 Selectie - Bulgarije
89 Selectie - Tsjechië
90 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
91 Lokosphinx + 49"
92 Whirlpool-Author + 1'12"
93 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 1'20"
94 Selectie - Turkije + 1'24"
95 Selectie - Zweden + 1'37"
96 Selectie - Tsjechië
97 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
98 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
99 Whirlpool-Author
100 Team Sparebanken Sør
101 WSA-Greenlife
102 Torku Sekerspor + 4'42"
103 Cycling Academy Team
104 Selectie - Slovakije + 5'24"
105 Selectie - Bulgarije + 6'12"
106 CK Banska Bystrica