Ieper

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Youth Promotion CT 2u22'40"
2 Monkey Town Cycling Team
3 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 4"
4 TWC Pijnenburg + 6"
5 CT Spider King Ieper
6 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
7 Monkey Town Cycling Team
8 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
9 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
10 Team Dunkerque Littoral
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw
12 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
13 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
14 Monkey Town Cycling Team
15 Monkey Town Cycling Team
16 TWC Pijnenburg
17 Jong Wielertalent
18 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
19 TWC Pijnenburg
20 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
21 Onder Ons Parike
22 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
23 Restore Cycling
24 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
25 Tieltse Rennersclub
26 TWC Pijnenburg
27 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
28 Selectie - Nederland
29 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 2'13"
30 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
31 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
32 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
33 Restore Cycling
34 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
35 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
36 Olympic Grande Synthe
37 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
38 Kon. Balen BC vzw
39 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
40 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
41 Monkey Town Cycling Team
42 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
43 TWC Pijnenburg
44 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
45 Zuid-Holland
46 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
47 Youth Promotion CT
48 Tieltse Rennersclub
49 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
50 Jong Wielertalent
51 Youth Promotion CT
52 Young Cycling Team VZW
53 Zuid-Holland
54 Young Cycling Team VZW
55 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
56 Team Dunkerque Littoral
57 CT Spider King Ieper
58 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
59 Olympic Grande Synthe
60 Olympic Grande Synthe
61 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
62 Jong Wielertalent
63 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
64 CT Spider King Ieper
65 Wallonie-Bruxelles
66 Onder Ons Parike
67 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
68 Lotto - VC Ardennes
69 Team Dunkerque Littoral
70 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
72 Youth Promotion CT
73 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
74 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
75 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
76 Young Cycling Team VZW
77 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
78 Young Cycling Team VZW
79 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
80 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
81 Onder Ons Parike
82 RRC De Pedaalridders
83 South East Cycling Team
84 CT Spider King Ieper
85 Team Dunkerque Littoral
86 South East Cycling Team
87 Youth Promotion CT
88 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
89 Team Dunkerque Littoral
90 Onder Ons Parike
91 UWTC De Volharding
92 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
93 Jong Wielertalent
94 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
95 Tieltse Rennersclub
96 Young Cycling Team VZW
97 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
98 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
99 Tieltse Rennersclub
100 Team Dunkerque Littoral
101 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 2'27"
102 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
103 Young Cycling Team VZW + 2'34"
104 Onder Ons Parike + 2'46"
105 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 2'55"
106 UWTC De Volharding + 2'58"
107 TWC Pijnenburg
108 Tieltse Rennersclub + 3'05"
109 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 3'13"