Ingelmunster

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tieltse Rennersclub 2u35'00"
2 Youth Promotion CT + 18"
3 Youth Promotion CT + 1'14"
4 Youth Promotion CT
5 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 1'18"
6 South East Cycling Team + 1'21"
7 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 1'47"
8 Monkey Town Cycling Team
9 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 1'48"
10 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
11 Onder Ons Parike
12 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
13 Youth Promotion CT
14 Tieltse Rennersclub
15 Selectie - Noorwegen
16 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
17 Kon. Brugse Velosport
18 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 1'53"
19 Onder Ons Parike + 4'22"
20 WSV Emmen
21 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 4'27"
22 Isorex Cycling Team + 4'38"
23 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 4'41"
24 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
25 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
26 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 4'44"
27 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
28 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
29 Wallonie-Bruxelles
30 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
31 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
32 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
33 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
34 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
35 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
36 Tieltse Rennersclub
37 Monkey Town Cycling Team
38 KVC Deinze
39 Youth Promotion CT
40 Monkey Town Cycling Team
41 WSV Emmen
42 Selectie - Israël
43 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
44 South East Cycling Team
45 Kon. Brugse Velosport + 4'50"
46 Tieltse Rennersclub + 4'52"
47 Onder Ons Parike + 4'54"
48 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 5'00"
49 KVC Deinze + 5'38"
50 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5'40"
51 Onder Ons Parike + 5'42"
52 South East Cycling Team + 5'45"
53 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'48"
54 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 5'54"
55 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 6'02"
56 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 6'07"
57 Onder Ons Parike + 6'13"
58 CT Spider King Ieper + 6'15"
59 Isorex Cycling Team + 6'17"
60 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 6'18"
61 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 6'52"
62 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 6'54"
63 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
64 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
65 Tieltse Rennersclub + 7'08"
66 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 8'19"
67 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
68 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
69 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
70 Isorex Cycling Team
71 CT Spider King Ieper
72 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
73 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
74 Kon. Brugse Velosport
75 Kon. Brugse Velosport
76 Isorex Cycling Team
77 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
78 KVC Deinze
79 CT Spider King Ieper
80 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
81 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
82 Selectie - Noorwegen
83 Isorex Cycling Team
84 WSV Emmen
85 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
86 Selectie - Noorwegen
87 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
88 South East Cycling Team