Rit 3

Kitzbühel - Lienz (135.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli 3u24'09"
2 ISD-Neri
3 Team Katusha
4 Team RadioShack
5 Rabobank + 31"
6 ISD-Neri + 40"
7 Quick Step
8 Androni Giocattoli
9 Footon-Servetto
10 Androni Giocattoli
11 BMC
12 Gourmetfein Wels
13 Team RadioShack
14 Tyrol Team
15 Androni Giocattoli
16 Carmiooro-NGC
17 Vacansoleil
18 Team Katusha
19 Cervelo
20 Team RadioShack
21 Team RadioShack
22 Team Sky
23 Vorarlberg-Corratec
24 Team Sky
25 Rabobank
26 Team Katusha
27 Team Milram
28 Team Milram
29 Rabobank
30 HTC-Columbia
31 Carmiooro-NGC
32 Quick Step
33 ISD-Neri
34 Ceramica Flaminia
35 BMC
36 Ceramica Flaminia
37 Team Katusha + 1'02"
38 Carmiooro-NGC
39 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
40 Ceramica Flaminia
41 Gourmetfein Wels
42 BMC
43 Team Milram + 2'59"
44 Rabobank
45 BMC
46 Team RadioShack
47 HTC-Columbia
48 Cervelo
49 Quick Step
50 Footon-Servetto
51 Team Milram + 3'40"
52 ISD-Neri
53 Team Milram
54 Tyrol Team + 3'56"
55 Vorarlberg-Corratec
56 BMC
57 BMC
58 Team RadioShack
59 Footon-Servetto
60 Ceramica Flaminia
61 Team Sky
62 Team Katusha
63 ISD-Neri
64 Team Sky
65 Ceramica Flaminia
66 Team Milram
67 Gourmetfein Wels
68 Quick Step + 6'59"
69 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
70 Quick Step
71 Vorarlberg-Corratec
72 Team Sky
73 Carmiooro-NGC
74 Tyrol Team
75 BMC
76 Quick Step
77 Tyrol Team
78 Tyrol Team
79 Team RadioShack
80 Footon-Servetto
81 Team RadioShack
82 HTC-Columbia
83 Team Sky
84 Tyrol Team
85 Androni Giocattoli
86 Carmiooro-NGC
87 HTC-Columbia + 7'56"
88 BMC
89 Androni Giocattoli + 13'02"
90 Team Katusha
91 Androni Giocattoli
92 Androni Giocattoli
93 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
94 Gourmetfein Wels
95 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
96 Carmiooro-NGC
97 Carmiooro-NGC
98 Vorarlberg-Corratec
99 Vorarlberg-Corratec
100 Footon-Servetto
101 ISD-Neri
102 HTC-Columbia + 18'20"
103 HTC-Columbia
104 HTC-Columbia
105 HTC-Columbia
106 Ceramica Flaminia
107 Gourmetfein Wels
108 Cervelo
109 Vorarlberg-Corratec
110 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
111 Tyrol Team
112 Vorarlberg-Corratec
113 Tyrol Team
114 Footon-Servetto
115 Vorarlberg-Corratec
116 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
117 Gourmetfein Wels
118 Gourmetfein Wels
119 Team Katusha
120 Team Sky
121 Gourmetfein Wels
122 Team Milram
123 Team Milram
124 Ceramica Flaminia
125 Cervelo
126 Carmiooro-NGC
127 Cervelo
128 Footon-Servetto
129 Cervelo
130 ISD-Neri
131 Team Katusha
132 Team Sky
133 Rabobank
134 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
135 Rabobank
136 Rabobank
137 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
138 Cervelo