Rit 4

Lienz - Grossglockner (146.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vacansoleil 3u40'35"
2 Carmiooro-NGC + 41"
3 Carmiooro-NGC
4 Team Katusha + 1'08"
5 Androni Giocattoli + 1'56"
6 Team RadioShack
7 Team Sky
8 Team Katusha + 2'11"
9 Team RadioShack + 2'22"
10 Team Sky + 2'32"
11 Team Katusha + 2'34"
12 Cervelo
13 Vorarlberg-Corratec
14 Team Milram + 2'36"
15 Rabobank + 2'38"
16 ISD-Neri + 2'47"
17 Team RadioShack + 2'49"
18 Quick Step + 3'04"
19 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 3'15"
20 Footon-Servetto + 3'22"
21 Androni Giocattoli + 3'43"
22 Tyrol Team + 4'07"
23 Team Milram + 4'35"
24 ISD-Neri + 5'23"
25 Tyrol Team + 5'41"
26 Ceramica Flaminia
27 Androni Giocattoli
28 Rabobank
29 Gourmetfein Wels
30 BMC + 6'08"
31 BMC
32 Team Milram + 6'21"
33 Ceramica Flaminia + 6'39"
34 Cervelo + 7'25"
35 Team RadioShack + 7'36"
36 Cervelo + 8'02"
37 Footon-Servetto + 8'13"
38 HTC-Columbia + 8'15"
39 Tyrol Team + 8'32"
40 Team Milram + 8'45"
41 Gourmetfein Wels
42 BMC
43 BMC
44 Rabobank
45 BMC
46 Team Katusha
47 Tyrol Team + 8'48"
48 Androni Giocattoli
49 Quick Step
50 Quick Step
51 HTC-Columbia
52 Team Sky
53 Tyrol Team + 9'31"
54 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 11'17"
55 Ceramica Flaminia + 11'44"
56 Team RadioShack + 11'46"
57 Cervelo + 12'41"
58 Tyrol Team
59 HTC-Columbia
60 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 12'53"
61 Team Milram + 14'04"
62 Team Milram
63 Vorarlberg-Corratec
64 Vorarlberg-Corratec
65 HTC-Columbia
66 HTC-Columbia
67 HTC-Columbia
68 Team Sky
69 Cervelo + 14'35"
70 Cervelo + 15'14"
71 Carmiooro-NGC + 15'18"
72 HTC-Columbia
73 BMC
74 Team Katusha + 16'22"
75 Team Katusha
76 HTC-Columbia
77 Team RadioShack
78 Team Sky
79 Team Sky
80 Team RadioShack
81 Team RadioShack
82 BMC
83 Androni Giocattoli
84 Vorarlberg-Corratec
85 Team Sky
86 Vorarlberg-Corratec
87 Androni Giocattoli
88 Team Sky
89 Quick Step
90 Gourmetfein Wels
91 Vorarlberg-Corratec
92 Rabobank
93 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
94 Vorarlberg-Corratec
95 Quick Step
96 Footon-Servetto
97 Footon-Servetto
98 Ceramica Flaminia
99 Ceramica Flaminia
100 ISD-Neri
101 ISD-Neri + 16'48"
102 Androni Giocattoli
103 ISD-Neri
104 Team Katusha
105 ISD-Neri
106 Vorarlberg-Corratec
107 Carmiooro-NGC
108 Carmiooro-NGC
109 BMC + 18'05"
110 Team Milram + 18'34"
111 Gourmetfein Wels + 19'04"
112 Cervelo
113 Team Milram
114 Footon-Servetto + 19'18"
115 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 19'21"
116 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 19'33"
117 Gourmetfein Wels + 20'52"
118 Gourmetfein Wels
119 Gourmetfein Wels
120 Gourmetfein Wels + 20'54"
121 Ceramica Flaminia + 22'49"
122 Rabobank + 22'51"
123 Footon-Servetto + 22'53"
124 Rabobank
125 Tyrol Team
126 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
127 Rabobank + 23'34"
128 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
129 Carmiooro-NGC + 24'03"
130 Footon-Servetto
131 Carmiooro-NGC
132 Carmiooro-NGC
133 Team Katusha
134 ISD-Neri + 24'06"
135 Ceramica Flaminia
136 Tyrol Team + 24'42"