Rit 3

Stift Ardagger - Sonntagberg (179.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Drapac 4u59'20"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 11"
3 Wibatech Fuji + 17"
4 Amplatz-BMC
5 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 20"
7 Cofidis + 22"
8 Team Vorarlberg
9 Bardiani CSF + 26"
10 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 28"
11 Bardiani CSF + 31"
12 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
13 Tirol Cycling Team + 39"
14 Cofidis + 44"
15 Stölting Service Group
16 Astana Pro Team + 54"
17 Adria Mobil + 57"
18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 59"
19 Adria Mobil + 1'05"
20 Team Roth + 1'10"
21 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
22 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'18"
23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
25 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang... + 1'23"
26 Cofidis
27 Drapac + 1'26"
28 Amplatz-BMC
29 Roompot-Oranje Peloton + 1'32"
30 Drapac + 1'38"
31 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'44"
32 Delko Marseille Provence ...
33 Amplatz-BMC + 1'52"
34 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'57"
35 Amplatz-BMC + 2'01"
36 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 2'14"
37 Team Roth
38 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
39 Astana Pro Team
40 Adria Mobil
41 WSA-Greenlife + 2'39"
42 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'50"
43 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang... + 2'56"
44 Team Roth
45 Bardiani CSF + 3'08"
46 Stölting Service Group + 3'11"
47 Amplatz-BMC + 3'17"
48 Roompot-Oranje Peloton + 3'25"
49 Stölting Service Group + 3'34"
50 WSA-Greenlife + 3'36"
51 Team Roth
52 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 3'45"
53 Drapac + 3'47"
54 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'50"
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'03"
56 WSA-Greenlife
57 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'17"
58 Stölting Service Group
59 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'22"
60 Astana Pro Team + 4'34"
61 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 4'36"
62 Amplatz-BMC + 4'41"
63 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang... + 5'06"
64 Team Vorarlberg + 5'08"
65 Tirol Cycling Team + 5'15"
66 Amplatz-BMC
67 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 5'40"
68 Team Roth
69 Tirol Cycling Team + 5'45"
70 Tirol Cycling Team
71 Stölting Service Group
72 Bardiani CSF + 6'03"
73 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 6'13"
74 Bardiani CSF + 6'17"
75 Cofidis + 6'26"
76 Delko Marseille Provence ...
77 Delko Marseille Provence ...
78 Cofidis + 6'33"
79 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang... + 6'34"
80 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
81 Stölting Service Group + 6'47"
82 Roompot-Oranje Peloton + 6'52"
83 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 6'56"
84 Adria Mobil
85 WSA-Greenlife + 7'00"
86 WSA-Greenlife
87 Stölting Service Group
88 Wibatech Fuji + 7'11"
89 Wibatech Fuji
90 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 7'14"
91 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 7'17"
92 Cofidis + 7'24"
93 Astana Pro Team + 7'26"
94 Astana Pro Team
95 Drapac
96 WSA-Greenlife
97 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang...
98 Drapac
99 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 7'39"
100 Wibatech Fuji + 8'02"
101 Adria Mobil + 8'16"
102 Adria Mobil
103 Team Vorarlberg
104 Adria Mobil
105 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 8'21"
106 Team Vorarlberg + 8'25"
107 Tirol Cycling Team
108 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 8'35"
109 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
110 Team Vorarlberg + 8'51"
111 WSA-Greenlife
112 Astana Pro Team
113 Wibatech Fuji + 9'03"
114 Wibatech Fuji
115 Roompot-Oranje Peloton + 9'32"
116 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
117 Team Vorarlberg + 9'49"
118 Team Vorarlberg
119 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 10'16"
120 Delko Marseille Provence ...
121 Team Roth + 10'21"
122 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 10'49"
123 Bardiani CSF + 11'23"
124 Astana Pro Team + 11'42"
125 Bardiani CSF + 12'25"
126 Cofidis + 13'13"
127 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...