Rit 4

Radstadt - Fuscher Törl (103.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Israel Cycling Academy 3u01'32"
2 Dimension Data + 6"
3 Movistar Team + 9"
4 Movistar Team + 23"
5 Dimension Data + 38"
6 CCC Team + 1'02"
7 CCC Team + 1'19"
8 Dimension Data + 1'25"
9 Gazprom-Rusvelo
10 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'39"
11 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 2'03"
12 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2'40"
13 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 2'44"
14 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'46"
15 Wallonie Bruxelles + 2'52"
16 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 3'14"
17 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'19"
18 Wanty - Gobert CT + 3'32"
19 Team Arkea - Samsic + 3'52"
20 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 3'55"
21 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4'06"
22 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 4'21"
23 CCC Team + 4'32"
24 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4'47"
25 Team Arkea - Samsic + 5'18"
26 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 5'25"
27 Wanty - Gobert CT + 5'46"
28 Wanty - Gobert CT + 6'33"
29 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 6'36"
30 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 7'08"
31 CCC Team + 7'18"
32 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7'50"
33 Wibatech Merx + 8'11"
34 Movistar Team + 8'14"
35 Vino-Astana Motors + 8'51"
36 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 9'05"
37 Maloja PushBikers + 9'32"
38 Movistar Team
39 Delko Marseille Provence ...
40 Movistar Team + 9'40"
41 Gazprom-Rusvelo
42 Israel Cycling Academy
44 Wibatech Merx
45 Wallonie Bruxelles + 12'59"
46 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 13'26"
47 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 14'09"
48 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 14'24"
49 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
50 Team Arkea - Samsic
51 Wallonie Bruxelles + 14'56"
52 Dimension Data + 15'41"
53 Dimension Data
54 Dimension Data
55 Dimension Data
56 Maloja PushBikers
57 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 15'56"
58 Vino-Astana Motors + 16'34"
59 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 16'46"
60 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
61 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
62 Maloja PushBikers
63 Team Arkea - Samsic
64 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 16'59"
65 Delko Marseille Provence ...
66 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 17'24"
67 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 17'45"
68 Israel Cycling Academy + 17'53"
69 Israel Cycling Academy
70 Wallonie Bruxelles + 17'55"
71 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 18'31"
72 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 18'51"
73 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 18'53"
74 Vino-Astana Motors + 19'25"
75 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 20'00"
76 Wallonie Bruxelles + 20'10"
77 Movistar Team + 20'48"
78 CCC Team
79 Movistar Team
80 Wallonie Bruxelles
81 Maloja PushBikers
82 Selectie - Slovenië
83 Team Arkea - Samsic
84 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
85 Wanty - Gobert CT
86 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
87 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
88 Gazprom-Rusvelo
89 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
90 CCC Team
91 Wanty - Gobert CT + 21'15"
92 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 21'21"
93 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 21'26"
94 CCC Team + 21'29"
95 Vino-Astana Motors + 21'33"
96 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 21'42"
97 Israel Cycling Academy + 21'57"
98 Israel Cycling Academy
99 Selectie - Duitsland
100 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 22'04"
101 Team Vorarlberg Santic
102 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 22'45"
103 Wibatech Merx + 22'57"
104 Team Arkea - Samsic + 23'06"
105 Maloja PushBikers + 23'34"
106 Maloja PushBikers
107 Maloja PushBikers + 23'36"
108 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 23'38"
109 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 25'43"
110 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 25'57"
111 Vino-Astana Motors + 35'53"