Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Israel Cycling Academy 22u31'22"
2 Movistar Team + 20"
3 Dimension Data + 38"
4 Movistar Team + 41"
5 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 52"
6 Dimension Data + 1'08"
7 CCC Team + 1'10"
8 Dimension Data + 1'13"
9 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'29"
10 CCC Team + 1'48"
11 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'56"
12 Wallonie Bruxelles + 3'20"
13 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 3'33"
14 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 3'53"
15 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'05"
16 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 4'24"
17 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 4'45"
18 Wanty - Gobert CT + 5'21"
19 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 6'06"
20 CCC Team + 6'40"
21 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 6'45"
22 Team Arkea - Samsic + 7'37"
23 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 7'38"
24 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 7'51"
25 Team Arkea - Samsic + 8'02"
26 Wanty - Gobert CT + 9'09"
27 Wanty - Gobert CT + 9'47"
28 Movistar Team + 11'22"
29 Movistar Team + 11'24"
30 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 12'15"
31 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 14'18"
32 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 14'20"
33 Maloja PushBikers + 14'54"
34 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 14'57"
35 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 15'18"
36 Vino-Astana Motors + 15'34"
37 Movistar Team + 16'10"
38 Wallonie Bruxelles + 16'18"
39 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 16'55"
40 Wibatech Merx + 19'09"
41 Gazprom-Rusvelo
42 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 19'56"
43 Israel Cycling Academy + 20'33"
44 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 20'47"
45 Team Arkea - Samsic + 21'32"
46 Dimension Data + 22'20"
47 Team Arkea - Samsic + 24'26"
48 Wibatech Merx + 25'04"
49 Maloja PushBikers + 25'13"
50 CCC Team + 25'25"
52 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 26'20"
53 Dimension Data + 29'55"
54 Israel Cycling Academy + 30'21"
55 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
56 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 32'24"
57 Israel Cycling Academy + 33'11"
58 Dimension Data + 37'09"
59 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 37'48"
60 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 38'01"
61 Team Arkea - Samsic + 38'41"
62 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 40'01"
63 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 41'43"
64 Team Arkea - Samsic + 43'37"
65 Vino-Astana Motors + 44'59"
66 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 45'23"
67 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 45'54"
68 Wallonie Bruxelles + 46'01"
69 Wallonie Bruxelles + 46'08"
70 Vino-Astana Motors + 47'09"
71 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 47'17"
72 CCC Team + 47'31"
73 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 47'51"
74 Wanty - Gobert CT + 48'21"
75 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 48'45"
76 Maloja PushBikers
77 Dimension Data + 48'52"
78 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 50'29"
79 Maloja PushBikers + 51'10"
80 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 52'34"
81 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 54'42"
82 Israel Cycling Academy + 56'46"
83 CCC Team + 57'25"
84 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 57'30"
85 Maloja PushBikers + 57'31"
86 Wallonie Bruxelles + 59'47"
87 Israel Cycling Academy + 1u00'28"
88 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1u00'58"
89 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1u01'06"
90 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 1u02'17"
91 Wibatech Merx + 1u02'21"
92 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1u02'41"
93 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 1u03'19"
94 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1u04'35"
95 Maloja PushBikers + 1u04'41"
96 Movistar Team + 1u04'46"
97 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1u05'31"
98 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 1u08'08"
99 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1u08'15"
100 Wallonie Bruxelles + 1u09'35"
101 Maloja PushBikers + 1u11'13"
102 Selectie - Duitsland + 1u12'33"
103 Selectie - Slovenië + 1u14'17"
104 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1u22'40"
105 Vino-Astana Motors + 1u32'08"