Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Israel Cycling Academy 29u11'51"
2 Bahrain - Merida + 18"
3 Astana Pro Team + 44"
4 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'01"
5 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'12"
6 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'21"
7 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'41"
8 Bardiani CSF + 1'58"
9 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 2'13"
10 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'18"
11 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'47"
12 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 3'12"
13 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3'17"
14 Dimension Data + 3'29"
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'06"
16 Astana Pro Team + 4'35"
17 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 5'37"
18 Selectie - Slovenië + 7'08"
19 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 7'53"
20 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 8'36"
21 WSA PushBikers + 8'52"
22 Israel Cycling Academy + 9'32"
23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 9'56"
24 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 11'50"
25 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 12'15"
26 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 12'37"
27 Dimension Data + 14'23"
28 Bahrain - Merida + 15'24"
29 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 17'31"
30 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 17'47"
31 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 17'50"
32 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 19'05"
33 Bahrain - Merida + 23'48"
34 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 24'04"
35 Astana Pro Team + 24'15"
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 24'53"
37 Dimension Data + 27'13"
38 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 28'37"
39 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 29'35"
40 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 30'14"
41 Bahrain - Merida + 30'51"
42 Israel Cycling Academy + 30'54"
43 Bardiani CSF + 32'12"
44 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 36'52"
45 Education First-Cannondal...
46 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 37'19"
47 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 37'27"
48 Adria Mobil + 38'57"
49 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 39'55"
50 WPG Amsterdam + 41'37"
51 Adria Mobil + 42'37"
52 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 44'12"
53 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 48'21"
54 Tirol Cycling Team + 48'24"
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 49'20"
56 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 50'06"
57 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 51'02"
58 Astana Pro Team + 51'20"
59 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 51'23"
60 Dimension Data + 52'12"
61 Bahrain - Merida + 52'26"
62 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 53'10"
63 Bardiani CSF + 55'19"
64 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 56'46"
65 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 57'45"
66 Israel Cycling Academy + 59'23"
67 Dimension Data + 59'24"
68 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 59'37"
69 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 59'38"
70 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 59'47"
71 Bahrain - Merida + 1u00'37"
72 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1u00'47"
73 My Bike Stevens + 1u02'09"
74 Education First-Cannondal... + 1u02'35"
75 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1u04'29"
76 Education First-Cannondal... + 1u04'48"
77 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1u09'23"
78 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1u10'05"
79 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 1u10'41"
80 Astana Pro Team + 1u12'11"
81 Dimension Data + 1u12'58"
82 Adria Mobil + 1u13'03"
83 Bardiani CSF + 1u14'00"
84 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1u17'02"
85 Education First-Cannondal... + 1u17'30"
86 Israel Cycling Academy + 1u18'09"
87 Education First-Cannondal... + 1u18'26"
88 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1u18'38"
89 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1u18'41"
90 WSA PushBikers + 1u19'17"
91 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1u19'52"
92 WSA PushBikers + 1u20'15"
93 Beat Cycling Club + 1u21'55"
94 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 1u23'23"
95 WSA PushBikers + 1u24'56"
96 Adria Mobil + 1u27'50"
97 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1u27'53"
98 Astana Pro Team + 1u28'49"
99 Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 1u30'05"
100 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 1u30'39"
101 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1u34'14"
102 Adria Mobil + 1u34'40"
103 Israel Cycling Academy + 1u37'18"
104 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1u38'06"
105 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1u38'55"
106 Bardiani CSF + 1u39'44"
107 Astana Pro Team + 1u40'52"
108 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1u46'26"
109 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1u47'12"
110 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1u47'28"
111 Education First-Cannondal... + 1u48'22"
112 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1u49'58"
113 Tirol Cycling Team + 1u54'32"
114 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1u55'24"
115 Tirol Cycling Team + 2u02'14"