Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team 4u26'18"
2 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 4"
3 Elk Haus - Simplon
4 Elk Haus - Simplon
5 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go...
6 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
7 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go...
8 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
9 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
10 Radenska Powerbar
11 UNION RC IVP / RCA Tyroli...
12 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
13 Arbö Junkers Royalbeach B...
14 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
15 Team Cornix + 14"
16 Team Cornix
17 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
18 DHL - Autor
19 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go...
20 AC Sparta Praha
21 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
22 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 18"
23 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
24 Radenska Powerbar
25 Team VIPERbike Graz WSA A... + 21"
26 UNION RC IVP / RCA Tyroli...
27 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
28 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
29 Sava
30 Union Radland Kärnten
31 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
32 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
33 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
34 Elk Haus - Simplon + 28"
35 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
36 Team Volksbank
37 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
38 ASC Dukla Praha
39 Sava
40 Team Volksbank
41 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
42 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 36"
43 Radenska Powerbar
44 Team Cornix + 41"
45 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 55"
46 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 1'00"
47 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
48 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam ...
49 Team Cornix
50 Arbö Junkers Royalbeach B...
51 AC Sparta Praha
52 AC Sparta Praha
53 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
54 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
55 Team Cornix
56 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'06"
57 Dukla Trencin Merida
58 Union Radland Kärnten
59 Sava
60 Sava
61 Radenska Powerbar
62 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'18"
63 Team Volksbank
64 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1'40"
65 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 1'47"
66 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
67 Union Radland Kärnten
68 Team VIPERbike Graz WSA A... + 2'11"
69 Team VIPERbike Graz WSA A... + 2'53"
70 AC Sparta Praha
71 AC Sparta Praha
72 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
73 Team VIPERbike Graz WSA A...
74 Radenska Powerbar
75 Radenska Powerbar
76 Team Volksbank
77 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 2'57"
78 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 3'18"
79 Team Südtirol - Alto Adig... + 3'36"
80 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 3'53"
81 Elk Haus - Simplon + 4'35"
82 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
83 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
84 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
85 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 5'07"
86 Elk Haus - Simplon + 5'59"
87 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
88 Team VIPERbike Graz WSA A... + 11'02"
89 Union Radland Kärnten
90 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
91 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
92 AC Sparta Praha
93 ASC Dukla Praha
94 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
95 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam ...
96 ASC Dukla Praha
97 Team Cornix