International Rhodes Tour

Rit 3

Rhodes - Maritsa (150.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ATT Investments 3u49'57"
2 Hagens Berman Axeon
3 Team Novo Nordisk
4 Team Coop
5 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
6 Toronto Hustle
7 Selectie - Frankrijk
8 Team Vorarlberg
9 Selectie - Frankrijk
10 Team Vorarlberg
11 Hagens Berman Axeon
12 Team Vorarlberg
13 Java Kiwi Atlantico
14 Selectie - Noorwegen
15 Selectie - Cyprus
16 Hagens Berman Axeon
17 ATT Investments
18 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
19 Team Coop
20 Selectie - Denemarken
21 Team Vorarlberg
22 ATT Investments
23 Selectie - Noorwegen
24 ATT Investments
25 ATT Investments
26 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
27 Team Vorarlberg + 9"
28 Team Coop + 17"
29 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
30 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 24"
31 Selectie - Griekenland
32 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 42"
33 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 3'23"
34 Maloja Pushbikers
35 Team Dauner - Akkon
36 Team Coop + 4'07"
37 Maloja Pushbikers + 4'09"
38 Team Dauner - Akkon
39 Selectie - Zweden
40 Team Novo Nordisk
41 Selectie - Griekenland
42 ATT Investments
43 Selectie - Frankrijk
44 ATT Investments
45 Hagens Berman Axeon
46 Selectie - Griekenland
47 Team Novo Nordisk
48 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
49 Dukla Banska Bystrica
50 Team Dauner - Akkon
51 Hagens Berman Axeon
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 4'15"
54 Maloja Pushbikers
55 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'04"
56 Selectie - Nederland + 9'54"
57 Global Cycling Team
58 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 10'08"
59 Selectie - Griekenland
60 Selectie - Cyprus + 10'11"
61 Team Novo Nordisk
62 Yoeleo Test Tea P/B 4Mind
63 Selectie - Griekenland
64 Toronto Hustle + 10'15"
65 Java Kiwi Atlantico + 12'05"
66 Selectie - Canada + 12'07"
67 Voltas Cycling Team
68 Dukla Banska Bystrica
69 Dukla Banska Bystrica
70 Toronto Hustle + 12'11"
71 Selectie - Cyprus
72 Team Dauner - Akkon
73 Yoeleo Test Tea P/B 4Mind
74 Dukla Banska Bystrica
75 Selectie - Griekenland
76 Team Novo Nordisk
77 Selectie - Nederland
78 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
79 Maloja Pushbikers
80 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
81 Maloja Pushbikers
82 Team Vorarlberg
83 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
84 Team Dauner - Akkon
85 Selectie - Griekenland
86 Selectie - Denemarken
87 Selectie - Denemarken
88 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
89 Maloja Pushbikers
90 Team Dauner - Akkon
91 Selectie - Nederland + 20'33"
92 Selectie - Denemarken
93 Team Novo Nordisk
94 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
95 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
96 Selectie - Denemarken