International Rhodes Tour

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coop 11u09'42"
2 Team Vorarlberg + 27"
3 Team Vorarlberg + 39"
4 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 40"
5 Team Vorarlberg
6 Selectie - Noorwegen
7 Hagens Berman Axeon + 42"
8 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 56"
9 Selectie - Frankrijk
10 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'05"
11 ATT Investments + 1'07"
12 ATT Investments + 1'10"
13 Java Kiwi Atlantico + 1'32"
14 Team Coop + 1'44"
15 Toronto Hustle + 1'48"
16 Team Vorarlberg + 1'51"
17 Team Vorarlberg + 1'55"
18 Team Coop + 1'57"
19 ATT Investments + 1'58"
20 Hagens Berman Axeon + 2'01"
21 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'04"
22 Selectie - Griekenland + 2'10"
23 Team Novo Nordisk + 2'19"
24 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 2'23"
25 Selectie - Cyprus
26 ATT Investments
27 ATT Investments + 2'38"
28 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 3'07"
29 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 3'45"
30 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 4'06"
31 Hagens Berman Axeon + 5'03"
32 Team Novo Nordisk + 5'09"
33 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 5'14"
34 Maloja Pushbikers + 5'30"
35 Team Dauner - Akkon
36 Team Dauner - Akkon
37 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'11"
38 Team Dauner - Akkon
39 ATT Investments + 6'15"
40 ATT Investments + 6'21"
41 Selectie - Zweden
42 Team Novo Nordisk + 6'22"
43 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'32"
44 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 6'36"
45 Selectie - Griekenland + 6'46"
46 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 6'49"
47 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 7'09"
48 Maloja Pushbikers + 7'20"
49 Selectie - Griekenland + 7'41"
50 Hagens Berman Axeon + 10'06"
51 Selectie - Denemarken + 10'34"
52 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 12'22"
53 Maloja Pushbikers + 12'38"
54 Selectie - Griekenland + 12'41"
55 Yoeleo Test Tea P/B 4Mind + 12'53"
56 Toronto Hustle + 14'04"
57 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 14'28"
58 Selectie - Denemarken + 14'39"
59 Java Kiwi Atlantico + 14'40"
60 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 14'45"
61 Maloja Pushbikers + 15'15"
62 Selectie - Griekenland + 16'01"
63 Maloja Pushbikers + 16'13"
64 Selectie - Nederland + 16'18"
65 Selectie - Cyprus + 16'23"
66 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 16'34"
67 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 18'04"
68 Maloja Pushbikers + 18'12"
69 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 18'16"
70 Team Dauner - Akkon
71 Team Coop + 21'30"
72 Selectie - Nederland + 21'59"
73 Selectie - Griekenland + 23'47"
74 Global Cycling Team + 23'48"
75 Selectie - Denemarken + 24'29"
76 Team Vorarlberg + 25'55"
77 Selectie - Noorwegen + 26'59"
78 Selectie - Canada + 29'51"
79 Team Novo Nordisk + 30'31"
80 Selectie - Griekenland + 30'41"
81 Selectie - Denemarken + 30'44"
82 Team Novo Nordisk + 30'47"
83 Team Dauner - Akkon
84 Selectie - Cyprus + 31'10"
85 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 31'22"
86 Yoeleo Test Tea P/B 4Mind + 33'06"
87 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 33'30"
88 Toronto Hustle + 33'53"
89 Team Dauner - Akkon
90 Voltas Cycling Team + 35'00"
91 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 35'41"
92 Selectie - Denemarken + 39'40"
93 Selectie - Nederland + 41'26"
94 Team Novo Nordisk + 41'30"
95 Selectie - Denemarken + 45'52"
96 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 55'05"