International Tour of Rhodos

  • -

Rit 2

Rhodes - Koskinou (156.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beat Cycling Club 4u04'21"
2 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
3 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlanti... + 6"
4 Swiss Racing Academy
5 Joker Fuel of Norway
6 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
7 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
8 Team Vorarlberg Santic
9 Pannon Cycling Team
10 Swiss Racing Academy + 10"
11 Joker Fuel of Norway + 11"
12 Beat Cycling Club + 30"
13 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 39"
14 Adria Mobil + 57"
15 Team Hurom + 1'21"
16 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'33"
18 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'55"
19 Akros-Thomus + 2'49"
20 Sauerland NRW-SKS
21 Beat Cycling Club + 3'54"
22 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 7'09"
23 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 10'12"
25 Joker Fuel of Norway + 15'13"
26 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
27 Beat Cycling Club + 15'17"
28 Sauerland NRW-SKS
29 Team Hurom
30 Sauerland NRW-SKS
31 Beat Cycling Club
32 Team Vorarlberg Santic
33 Sauerland NRW-SKS
34 Swiss Racing Academy
35 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
36 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 15'26"
37 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 15'29"
38 Akros-Thomus
39 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
40 Pannon Cycling Team
41 Team Hurom
44 Selectie - Frankrijk
45 Akros-Thomus
46 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
47 Selectie - Griekenland
49 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
51 Team Vorarlberg Santic
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
54 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
55 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
57 Adria Mobil
58 Adria Mobil
59 Adria Mobil
60 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
61 Joker Fuel of Norway
62 Selectie - Noorwegen
64 Beat Cycling Club
66 Akros-Thomus
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Swiss Racing Academy
69 Adria Mobil
71 Selectie - Noorwegen + 15'58"
72 Selectie - Noorwegen
74 Team Vorarlberg Santic
75 Pannon Cycling Team
76 Selectie - Noorwegen + 16'07"
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
78 Akros-Thomus
79 Selectie - Cyprus
80 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 16'16"
81 Joker Fuel of Norway
82 Joker Fuel of Norway + 16'18"
83 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
84 Joker Fuel of Norway
85 Selectie - Noorwegen
86 Sauerland NRW-SKS
87 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
88 Pannon Cycling Team
89 Swiss Racing Academy
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
91 Team Hurom
92 Team Hurom
93 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
94 SEG Racing Academy
95 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
96 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
97 Selectie - Noorwegen + 16'29"
99 CC Marmande 47
100 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
101 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 16'51"
102 Beat Cycling Club + 16'55"
103 Akros-Thomus + 16'59"
104 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 17'09"
105 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
106 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
107 Selectie - Noorwegen
108 Akros-Thomus
109 Tarteletto-Isorex + 17'37"
110 Brunei Continental CT + 17'55"
111 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 19'22"
113 Selectie - Frankrijk + 27'01"
117 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
118 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
119 Team Hurom
120 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 27'14"
121 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 27'16"