International Tour of Rhodos

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coop 11u04'09"
2 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 4"
3 SEG Racing Academy + 8"
4 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 11"
5 SEG Racing Academy + 14"
6 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 17"
7 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 18"
8 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 21"
9 Mazowsze Serce Polski
10 Selectie - Cyprus
11 Team Coop + 23"
12 Team Coop + 24"
13 SEG Racing Academy
14 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
15 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
16 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 25"
17 Maloja Pushbikers
18 Giotti Victoria Savini Du... + 26"
19 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
20 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 27"
21 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 32"
22 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 35"
23 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 37"
24 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 52"
25 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 56"
26 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'16"
27 Aevolo + 1'17"
28 Aevolo + 1'27"
29 Selectie - Griekenland + 1'31"
30 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 3'04"
31 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 3'05"
32 Selectie - Griekenland + 3'06"
33 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 3'12"
34 Maloja Pushbikers + 3'39"
35 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 6'31"
36 Team Coop + 7'03"
37 Selectie - Estland + 7'05"
38 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 7'08"
39 Maloja Pushbikers + 7'09"
40 Selectie - Griekenland + 7'13"
41 Team Novo Nordisk + 7'15"
42 Mazowsze Serce Polski
43 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 7'16"
44 Maloja Pushbikers
45 Team Dauner - Akkon + 7'17"
46 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
47 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 7'19"
48 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'22"
49 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 7'36"
50 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 7'42"
51 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7'49"
52 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 7'50"
53 Team Coop + 8'00"
54 SEG Racing Academy + 8'34"
55 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 8'54"
56 Team Coop + 8'59"
57 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 9'03"
58 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9'06"
59 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 9'13"
60 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 9'18"
61 Team Novo Nordisk + 10'01"
62 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'19"
63 Selectie - Griekenland + 10'21"
64 Team Dauner - Akkon + 10'29"
65 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 11'20"
66 Selectie - Bulgarije + 11'25"
67 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 11'27"
68 Team Coop + 12'35"
69 SEG Racing Academy + 12'38"
70 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 12'43"
71 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 13'17"
72 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 13'31"
73 Aevolo + 14'34"
74 Selectie - Griekenland + 14'57"
75 Team Dauner - Akkon + 15'43"
76 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 15'55"
77 SEG Racing Academy + 16'45"
78 Aevolo + 17'00"
79 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 17'54"
80 Gios + 18'21"
81 Aevolo + 19'43"
82 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 19'58"
83 Selectie - Roemenië + 20'56"
84 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 21'05"
85 Aevolo + 21'14"
86 Selectie - Griekenland + 21'30"
87 Selectie - Bulgarije + 21'52"
88 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 22'22"
89 Selectie - Frankrijk + 22'35"
90 Selectie - Zwitserland + 22'57"
91 Selectie - Bulgarije + 24'36"
92 Selectie - Frankrijk + 26'37"
93 Selectie - Cyprus + 28'21"
94 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 30'29"
95 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 32'53"
96 Maloja Pushbikers + 32'59"
97 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 34'01"
98 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 34'03"
99 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 34'46"
100 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 36'17"
101 Selectie - Griekenland + 36'22"
102 Selectie - Griekenland + 36'30"
103 Selectie - Roemenië + 36'31"
104 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 38'28"
105 Team Novo Nordisk + 41'11"
106 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 41'54"
107 Team Novo Nordisk + 41'56"
108 Team Dauner - Akkon + 43'27"
109 Selectie - Roemenië + 43'56"
110 Maloja Pushbikers + 44'29"
111 Selectie - Nederland + 47'47"
112 Selectie - Bulgarije + 51'17"
113 Selectie - Roemenië + 54'03"
114 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u01'37"