International Tour of Rhodos

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beat Cycling Club 12u12'29"
2 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2"
3 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10"
4 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlanti... + 12"
5 Joker Fuel of Norway + 13"
6 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 15"
7 Swiss Racing Academy + 16"
8 Pannon Cycling Team
9 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
10 Swiss Racing Academy + 20"
11 Joker Fuel of Norway + 21"
12 Beat Cycling Club + 40"
13 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 49"
14 Adria Mobil + 1'07"
15 Team Hurom + 1'31"
16 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'43"
18 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 2'05"
19 Sauerland NRW-SKS + 2'59"
20 Akros-Thomus
21 Beat Cycling Club + 4'01"
22 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 7'47"
23 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 10'21"
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 15'22"
26 Adria Mobil
27 Beat Cycling Club + 15'26"
28 Beat Cycling Club + 15'27"
29 Sauerland NRW-SKS
30 Sauerland NRW-SKS
31 Sauerland NRW-SKS
32 Team Hurom
33 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
34 Team Vorarlberg Santic
35 Beat Cycling Club + 15'35"
36 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 15'36"
38 Team Vorarlberg Santic
39 Akros-Thomus
40 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
41 Team Vorarlberg Santic
43 Selectie - Griekenland
44 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
45 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
46 Team Hurom
49 Adria Mobil
51 Adria Mobil
52 Swiss Racing Academy + 15'53"
53 Selectie - Noorwegen + 16'08"
54 Joker Fuel of Norway + 16'12"
55 Pannon Cycling Team + 16'14"
56 Akros-Thomus + 16'17"
57 Joker Fuel of Norway + 16'23"
58 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 16'26"
59 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 16'28"
60 SEG Racing Academy
61 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
62 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
63 Pannon Cycling Team + 16'29"
64 Team Vorarlberg Santic
65 Joker Fuel of Norway + 16'32"
66 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
67 Selectie - Noorwegen + 16'43"
68 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 16'49"
69 Team Hurom + 16'56"
70 Selectie - Noorwegen + 16'58"
71 Brunei Continental CT + 18'01"
72 Team Hurom + 18'15"
73 Joker Fuel of Norway + 18'37"
74 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 18'41"
75 Joker Fuel of Norway + 18'51"
76 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 19'13"
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 20'09"
78 Selectie - Noorwegen + 20'24"
80 Sauerland NRW-SKS + 23'07"
81 CC Marmande 47 + 23'36"
82 Akros-Thomus + 25'57"
83 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 26'57"
84 Team Hurom + 27'14"
85 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 27'24"
87 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 28'05"
88 Tarteletto-Isorex
89 Akros-Thomus + 28'12"
90 Akros-Thomus + 28'19"
91 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 28'30"
92 Swiss Racing Academy + 30'32"
93 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 31'01"
96 Adria Mobil
97 Selectie - Cyprus + 31'44"
98 Pannon Cycling Team + 31'55"
101 Swiss Racing Academy + 35'26"
103 Selectie - Noorwegen + 42'02"
104 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 42'24"
106 Selectie - Polen + 42'53"
107 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 52'59"