Mainfranken-Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Entente Sud Gascogne 11u05'59"
2 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 6"
3 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
4 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 7"
5 Team FIDIBC.COM + 16"
6 Team Mapei Heizomat
7 Bürgis Cycling Team + 18"
8 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 20"
9 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
10 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 21"
11 Team POT Cottbus + 22"
12 Team Mega-Bike Macom + 23"
13 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 25"
14 Team Wiesenhof U23 + 50"
15 Bürgis Cycling Team
16 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 51"
17 Team POT Cottbus + 52"
18 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
19 Team Exel + 54"
20 RC Swiag + 1'00"
21 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be... + 1'11"
22 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 1'20"
23 Team Wiesenhof U23 + 1'28"
24 Team POT Cottbus + 1'29"
25 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1'30"
26 Team Bergstrasse U23
27 UC Chateauroux 36 + 1'31"
28 Bürgis Cycling Team + 1'32"
29 Team Bergstrasse U23
30 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'33"
31 Team Sparkasse
32 RV Sossenheim - Espoirs R... + 1'36"
33 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 1'37"
34 Team POT Cottbus
35 Bürgis Cycling Team
36 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 1'38"
37 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
38 BBR Cycles + 1'39"
39 Team Mapei Heizomat
40 Team Rothaus + 1'40"
41 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
42 URC Radwelt TVA Oberbank ...
43 Niederösterreichische Rad...
44 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 1'41"
45 RV Sossenheim - Espoirs R...
46 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'42"
47 Niederösterreichische Rad... + 1'43"
48 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'44"
49 Team POT Cottbus + 1'45"
50 URC Radwelt TVA Oberbank ... + 1'46"
51 Rennteam Chiemgau + 1'47"
52 Bürgis Cycling Team
53 Team Rothaus + 1'48"
54 Velo Club Mendrisio + 2'10"
55 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'13"
56 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 2'32"
57 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 5'44"
58 CC Etupes Doubs + 6'56"
59 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 9'41"
60 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
61 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 9'42"
62 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 9'44"
63 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 9'49"
64 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 9'51"
65 Team Bergstrasse U23
66 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 9'52"
67 Team Rothaus
68 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 14'07"
69 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 14'26"
70 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 14'56"
71 VC Frankfurt + 18'25"
72 TEAG Team Köstritzer + 19'29"
73 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 19'54"
74 Team Rothaus + 21'18"
75 RV Sossenheim - Espoirs R... + 22'52"
76 Team Wiesenhof U23 + 23'46"
77 AC Sparta Praha + 24'45"
78 Rennteam Chiemgau + 35'38"
79 RV Sossenheim - Espoirs R... + 37'01"
80 Team Mapei Heizomat + 38'12"
81 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 38'27"
82 Rennteam Chiemgau + 39'10"