Mainfranken-Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team 11u19'35"
2 Cycling Team Capec + 1'06"
3 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 2'37"
4 LKT Team Branderburg + 2'59"
5 Elk Haus - Simplon + 3'08"
6 Fidea Cycling Team + 3'10"
7 Bürgis Cycling Team + 3'16"
8 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 3'25"
9 Hadimec
10 Team Rothaus + 3'28"
11 Rufalex Rolladen + 3'47"
12 Team Rothaus
13 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 3'53"
14 Team Bergstrasse U23
15 Akud Rose Versand
16 Bürgis Cycling Team
17 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 4'00"
18 Arbö Junkers Royalbeach B...
19 RV Berlin 1888
20 Hadimec + 4'12"
21 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 4'18"
22 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'33"
23 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'34"
24 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 4'51"
25 Team Vlassenroot Bochum + 4'55"
26 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 5'00"
27 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 5'11"
28 Team Rothaus + 5'12"
29 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 5'18"
30 JetPro Endspur Mannheim + 5'23"
31 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
32 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 5'27"
33 Bürgis Cycling Team + 5'33"
34 Thüringer Energie Team + 5'35"
35 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ... + 5'42"
36 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 5'49"
37 JetPro Endspur Mannheim + 6'00"
38 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
39 Team Rothaus + 6'05"
40 RG Bahn Berlin + 6'07"
41 Hadimec + 6'15"
42 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 6'31"
43 LKT Team Branderburg + 6'35"
44 Team Vlassenroot Bochum + 6'44"
45 Team FIDIBC.COM + 6'45"
46 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 6'46"
47 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 6'47"
48 Team Bergstrasse U23
49 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 6'51"
50 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 7'00"
51 Thüringer Energie Team
52 JetPro Endspur Mannheim + 7'08"
53 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 7'18"
54 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 7'36"
55 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 7'47"
56 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 8'19"
57 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 8'39"
58 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 8'47"
59 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 9'50"
60 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 10'24"
61 Team Vlassenroot Bochum + 10'28"
62 Team Vlassenroot Bochum
63 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 10'58"
64 Thüringer Energie Team
65 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 11'22"
66 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 11'27"
67 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 11'41"
68 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 11'52"
69 Team Löwik Meubelen + 12'01"
70 Dolny Slask-Harfa-Harryso... + 12'04"
71 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 12'29"
72 LKT Team Branderburg + 14'08"
73 Team Löwik Meubelen + 15'10"
74 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 15'50"
75 Team Rothaus + 16'27"
76 Team Vlassenroot Bochum + 17'20"
77 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 17'35"
78 JetPro Endspur Mannheim + 19'03"
79 Team RG Physiodom Tri-Sar + 19'08"
80 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 21'12"
81 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 21'15"
82 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 24'46"
83 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 26'07"
84 Akud Rose Versand + 26'13"
85 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 28'23"
86 Team RG Physiodom Tri-Sar + 33'36"
87 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 34'56"
88 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 35'29"