Rit 2

Bad Berka - Ilmenau (172.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 4u41'31"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 43"
4 Thüringer Energie Team
5 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 1'29"
6 Team Sparkasse
7 Team POT Cottbus + 2'00"
8 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 2'03"
9 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
10 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
11 Team POT Cottbus
12 Team Aguti
13 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 Team POT Cottbus + 2'42"
16 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'46"
17 Team Sparkasse
18 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe...
19 Team Konica Minolta
20 Rabobank Continental Team
21 Team Regiostrom - Senges
22 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
23 Thüringer Energie Team
24 Team Regiostrom - Senges
25 Hadimec
26 Unibet - Davo
27 Montcada - Saunier Duval
28 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
29 Team Maxbo Bianchi
30 National Selectie - Zwits...
31 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 9'08"
32 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust... + 10'45"
33 Unibet - Davo
34 Unibet - Davo
35 Unibet - Davo
36 Team Aguti
37 Bürgis Cycling Team
38 Team Rothaus
39 Team Mapei Heizomat
40 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
41 Team Sparkasse
42 Team POT Cottbus
43 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
44 Unibet - Davo
45 Team Mapei Heizomat
46 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
47 Rabobank Continental Team
48 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
49 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
50 Team Maxbo Bianchi
51 Team Maxbo Bianchi
52 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
53 Thüringer Energie Team
54 Team GLS
55 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 20'18"
56 Thüringer Energie Team + 21'52"
57 Hadimec
58 Team POT Cottbus
59 Team POT Cottbus
60 Thüringer Energie Team
61 Team Swiag Teka
62 Thüringer Energie Team
63 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
64 Team Maxbo Bianchi
65 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
66 Team Konica Minolta + 23'55"
67 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 29'45"
68 Team Aguti
69 Team Sparkasse
70 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
71 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
72 RG RSV Werner Otto
73 RG RSV Werner Otto
74 Team Rothaus
75 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
76 Team Maxbo Bianchi
77 Odder Cykel Klub
78 Succesfulliving.com prese...
79 Team Sparkasse
80 Team Mapei Heizomat
81 Team GLS
82 Unibet - Davo
83 Team Mapei Heizomat
84 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
85 Team Regiostrom - Senges
86 Team Regiostrom - Senges
87 Team Regiostrom - Senges
88 Thüringer Energie Team
89 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
90 Dukla Trencin
91 Team Mapei Heizomat
92 Team Konica Minolta
93 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
94 VC Roubaix Lille M
95 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
96 Navigators Insurance Cycl...
97 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin