Rit 3A

Meiningen - Meiningen (15.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 18'45"
2 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 8"
3 Rabobank Continental Team + 14"
4 Thüringer Energie Team + 20"
5 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 22"
6 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
7 Team POT Cottbus + 32"
8 Thüringer Energie Team + 44"
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 VC Roubaix Lille M
11 Rabobank Continental Team + 45"
12 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 49"
13 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 51"
14 Team POT Cottbus + 53"
15 Rabobank Continental Team + 59"
16 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 1'02"
17 Team Sparkasse + 1'04"
18 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 1'06"
19 Team Mapei Heizomat + 1'10"
20 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
21 Team Regiostrom - Senges
22 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 1'12"
23 Team Sparkasse + 1'15"
24 RG RSV Werner Otto
25 Unibet - Davo + 1'18"
26 Team POT Cottbus + 1'19"
27 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
28 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 1'21"
29 Team GLS + 1'23"
30 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 1'24"
31 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 1'25"
32 Team Konica Minolta + 1'27"
33 Team Sparkasse
34 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 1'29"
35 Hadimec + 1'32"
36 Unibet - Davo + 1'34"
37 Unibet - Davo + 1'36"
38 Team Sparkasse + 1'37"
39 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 1'41"
40 Team Sparkasse + 1'42"
41 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'44"
42 Team Aguti
43 Hadimec + 1'45"
44 Team Regiostrom - Senges
45 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 1'47"
46 Team Mapei Heizomat + 1'50"
47 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
48 Team Konica Minolta + 1'53"
49 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 1'57"
50 Team POT Cottbus + 1'58"
51 Team Mapei Heizomat + 1'59"
52 WC Delsol Team - Heule
53 Team Aguti + 2'00"
54 Team POT Cottbus
55 Team Rothaus + 2'03"
56 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 2'06"
57 Montcada - Saunier Duval + 2'09"
58 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 2'10"
59 National Selectie - Zwits... + 2'11"
60 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
61 Team POT Cottbus
62 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'16"
63 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'21"
64 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'22"
65 Unibet - Davo + 2'26"
66 Team Rothaus + 2'28"
67 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'32"
68 Bürgis Cycling Team + 2'33"
69 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 2'40"
70 Team GLS + 2'43"
71 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 2'45"
72 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 2'49"
73 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 2'53"
74 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'55"
75 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'56"
76 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 2'57"
77 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe... + 3'01"
78 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 3'02"
79 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 3'03"
80 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 3'04"
81 Succesfulliving.com prese... + 3'08"
82 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 3'09"
83 Team Aguti + 3'13"
84 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 3'16"
85 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust... + 3'18"
86 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 3'19"
87 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 3'25"
88 Navigators Insurance Cycl... + 3'37"
89 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
90 Team Swiag Teka + 3'43"
91 Odder Cykel Klub + 3'50"
92 Team Konica Minolta + 3'51"
93 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'56"
94 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'06"
95 Dukla Trencin + 4'19"
96 Thüringer Energie Team + 8'37"