Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 4

Bad Salzungen - Schönbrunn (130km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Davo 3u06'13"
2 Thüringer Energie Team + 7"
3 Akud Rose Versand
4 CR4C Roanne
5 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
6 Continental Milram Team
7 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
8 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
9 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
10 Thüringer Energie Team
11 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
12 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
13 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
14 Akud Rose Versand
15 Konica - Minolta
16 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
17 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
18 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
19 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
20 LKT Team Branderburg
21 KF Team
22 Team Mapei Heizomat
23 Akud Rose Versand
24 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
25 Team Mapei Heizomat
26 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
27 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
28 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
29 Team Exel
30 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
31 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
32 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
33 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
34 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
35 Team Hörmann
36 Rabobank Continental Team
37 Colorpress
38 Thüringer Energie Team
39 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
40 S.C.O Dijon
41 Drapac Porsche
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
44 Team Designa Kokken
45 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
46 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
47 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
48 Continental Milram Team
49 Team GLS
50 Thüringer Energie Team
51 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
52 Hadimec
53 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
54 Thüringer Energie Team
55 Continental Milram Team
56 Team Exel
57 Team Sparkasse
58 Plowman Craven - Evans Cy...
59 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
60 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
61 LKT Team Branderburg
62 Continental Milram Team
63 LKT Team Branderburg
64 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
65 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
66 LKT Team Branderburg
67 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
68 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
69 Team Mapei Heizomat
70 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
71 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
72 Akud Rose Versand
73 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
74 Thüringer Energie Team
75 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
76 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
77 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
78 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
79 Team FIDIBC.COM
80 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
81 RV Berlin 1888
82 Thüringer Energie Team
83 Team Snapfish
84 RV Berlin 1888
85 Davo + 2'39"
86 Rabobank Continental Team + 7"
87 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
88 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
89 UC Nantes Atlantique
90 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...
91 Team Ista
92 Team Mapei Heizomat
93 Konica - Minolta
94 LKT Team Branderburg
95 Team Snapfish
96 Davo
97 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
98 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
99 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 3'56"
100 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
101 Continental Milram Team + 7"
102 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
103 RG Bahn Berlin + 4'38"
104 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 7"
105 Colorpress
106 Rabobank Continental Team
107 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
108 Davo
109 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
110 Team Mapei Heizomat
111 Continental Milram Team + 5'16"
112 FRF Couriers - NSWIS
113 Continental Milram Team
114 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
115 LKT Team Branderburg
116 LKT Team Branderburg
117 Akud Rose Versand + 7"
118 Rabobank Continental Team
119 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'54"
120 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 7"
121 Davo