Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 1

Nordhausen - Behringen (117.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Thüringer Energie Team 3u41'38"
2 Akud Rose Versand + 1"
3 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
4 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
5 Thüringer Energie Team
6 LKT Team Branderburg
7 S.C.O Dijon
8 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
9 Discovery Channel
10 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
11 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
12 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
13 Continental Milram Team
14 Team Designa Kokken
15 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
16 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
17 LKT Team Branderburg
18 Akud Rose Versand + 45"
19 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
20 LKT Team Branderburg
21 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
22 Davo
23 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
24 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
25 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
26 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
27 Continental Milram Team
28 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
29 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
30 Hadimec
31 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
32 FRF Couriers - NSWIS
33 LKT Team Branderburg
34 Konica - Minolta
35 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
36 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
37 Thüringer Energie Team
38 Continental Milram Team
39 Akud Rose Versand
40 Thüringer Energie Team
41 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
42 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
43 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
44 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
45 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
46 Rabobank Continental Team
47 Team Sparkasse
48 RV Berlin 1888
49 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
50 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
51 Team Mapei Heizomat
52 Continental Milram Team
53 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
54 Rabobank Continental Team
55 LKT Team Branderburg
56 Team Snapfish
57 Continental Milram Team
58 Rabobank Continental Team
59 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
60 Team Ista
61 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
62 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
63 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
64 Davo
65 LKT Team Branderburg
66 Team Mapei Heizomat
67 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
68 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
69 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
70 Team Exel
71 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
72 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
73 Team Snapfish
74 Team Mapei Heizomat
75 Thüringer Energie Team
76 UC Basso Piave
77 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
78 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
79 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
80 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
81 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
82 Akud Rose Versand
83 Bretagne - Armor Lux
84 RG Bahn Berlin
85 Team Mapei Heizomat
86 Team GLS
87 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
88 Team Hörmann
89 CR4C Roanne
90 Team Mapei Heizomat
91 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...
92 LKT Team Branderburg
93 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
94 Team Mapei Heizomat
95 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
96 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 1'04"
97 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'13"
98 Davo
99 Davo + 2'29"
100 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'07"
101 Rabobank Continental Team
102 Team FIDIBC.COM
103 RV Berlin 1888
104 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
105 Team Exel
106 Konica - Minolta
107 Plowman Craven - Evans Cy...
108 Drapac Porsche
109 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
110 Vallentuna CK
111 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 3'54"
112 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
113 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
114 Akud Rose Versand
115 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'00"
116 KF Team + 5'18"
117 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 5'36"
118 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
119 Colorpress
120 Continental Milram Team
121 Thüringer Energie Team + 6'31"
122 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
123 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
124 Thüringer Energie Team
125 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
126 Colorpress + 13'17"
127 Continental Milram Team + 17'53"
128 Davo