Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Proloog

Nordhausen - Nordhausen (4.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Continental Milram Team 5'27"
2 Continental Milram Team
3 Continental Milram Team
4 Continental Milram Team
5 Akud Rose Versand + 6"
6 Akud Rose Versand
7 RV Berlin 1888
8 RV Berlin 1888
9 Akud Rose Versand
10 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 8"
11 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
12 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
13 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
14 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
15 Konica - Minolta + 9"
16 Team Exel
17 Colorpress
18 Konica - Minolta
19 Team Exel
20 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 10"
21 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
22 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
23 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
24 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
25 RG Bahn Berlin
26 Akud Rose Versand + 12"
27 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 13"
28 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
29 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
30 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
31 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
32 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
33 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
34 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
35 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
36 Continental Milram Team + 14"
37 Continental Milram Team
38 Team Snapfish
39 Thüringer Energie Team
40 LKT Team Branderburg
41 Team Mapei Heizomat + 19"
42 Team Mapei Heizomat
43 Team Mapei Heizomat
44 Team Mapei Heizomat
45 Team Mapei Heizomat
46 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 21"
47 Rabobank Continental Team + 23"
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 Rabobank Continental Team
50 Rabobank Continental Team
51 Rabobank Continental Team
52 Rabobank Continental Team
53 Bretagne - Armor Lux
54 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
55 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
56 CR4C Roanne
57 UC Nantes Atlantique
58 Colorpress + 24"
59 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
60 LKT Team Branderburg + 26"
61 LKT Team Branderburg
62 LKT Team Branderburg
63 LKT Team Branderburg
64 LKT Team Branderburg
65 Team Snapfish
66 Discovery Channel + 28"
67 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
68 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
69 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
70 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
71 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
72 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 29"
73 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
74 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
75 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
76 Drapac Porsche
77 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 32"
78 UC Basso Piave
79 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
80 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
81 Vallentuna CK + 33"
82 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
83 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
84 Plowman Craven - Evans Cy...
85 S.C.O Dijon
86 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 35"
87 Thüringer Energie Team + 36"
88 Thüringer Energie Team
89 Thüringer Energie Team
90 Thüringer Energie Team
91 Thüringer Energie Team
92 Davo
93 Davo
94 Davo
95 Davo
96 Davo
97 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
98 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
99 Team Designa Kokken
100 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
101 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 41"
102 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
103 Hadimec
104 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
105 Team Hörmann
106 Continental Milram Team
107 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 42"
108 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
109 Team Mapei Heizomat
110 Team Sparkasse
111 Team Ista
112 Continental Milram Team + 45"
113 FRF Couriers - NSWIS
114 KF Team + 48"
115 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 52"
116 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 59"
117 LKT Team Branderburg + 1'02"
118 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 1'05"
119 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 1'09"
120 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
121 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
122 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
123 Team GLS + 1'11"
124 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 1'13"
125 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1'22"
126 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac... + 1'35"
127 Akud Rose Versand + 1'37"
128 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 1'49"
129 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 1'51"
130 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'37"
131 Davo + 4'12"