Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 5

Steinbach - Neuhaus am Rennweg (174.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... 4u00'54"
2 Thüringer Energie Team + 8"
3 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 34"
4 Thüringer Energie Team + 54"
5 CR4C Roanne
6 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
7 LKT Team Branderburg + 57"
8 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
9 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
10 Team Sparkasse
11 Hadimec + 1'05"
12 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'16"
13 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'28"
14 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 1'32"
15 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
16 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'35"
17 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'37"
18 Akud Rose Versand + 1'52"
19 Team Exel + 1'57"
20 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 2'17"
21 Davo + 2'30"
22 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
23 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
24 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
25 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
26 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 2'34"
27 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 2'36"
28 Continental Milram Team + 2'37"
29 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
30 Davo
31 Konica - Minolta
32 LKT Team Branderburg + 2'41"
33 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
34 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 2'43"
35 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...
36 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
37 Team Ista + 2'45"
38 Team Designa Kokken
39 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'47"
40 RV Berlin 1888
41 LKT Team Branderburg + 2'54"
42 S.C.O Dijon + 3'08"
43 Team Mapei Heizomat + 4'23"
44 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 4'28"
45 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 4'48"
46 KF Team + 5'14"
47 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 5'15"
48 Continental Milram Team + 5'17"
49 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk... + 5'38"
50 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
51 Team Hörmann
52 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
53 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
54 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 5'50"
55 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
56 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'53"
57 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 6'05"
58 Rabobank Continental Team
59 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 6'10"
60 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 8'47"
61 Drapac Porsche
62 Team Mapei Heizomat
63 Thüringer Energie Team + 10'12"
64 Akud Rose Versand + 10'40"
65 Continental Milram Team
66 LKT Team Branderburg
67 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
68 Team Mapei Heizomat
69 Team Exel
70 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
71 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
72 Continental Milram Team
73 Thüringer Energie Team + 11'56"
74 Team Snapfish
75 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
76 Konica - Minolta + 16'34"
77 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 17'03"
78 LKT Team Branderburg
79 Thüringer Energie Team
80 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
81 Team Snapfish
82 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
83 Team Mapei Heizomat
84 Akud Rose Versand
85 Continental Milram Team
86 LKT Team Branderburg
87 Colorpress
88 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
89 LKT Team Branderburg
90 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
91 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
92 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
93 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
94 Team GLS
95 Davo + 22'38"
96 Colorpress
97 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 22'41"
98 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
99 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
100 RG Bahn Berlin
101 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
102 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 22'43"
103 Team FIDIBC.COM + 24'04"
104 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 24'09"