Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 2

Treffurt - Treffurt (14km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... 17'49"
2 LKT Team Branderburg + 1"
3 CR4C Roanne + 5"
4 S.C.O Dijon + 17"
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 19"
6 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 20"
7 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 22"
8 LKT Team Branderburg
9 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 23"
10 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
11 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 24"
12 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 25"
13 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
14 Thüringer Energie Team + 26"
15 LKT Team Branderburg
16 Akud Rose Versand + 30"
17 Rabobank Continental Team + 31"
18 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk... + 32"
19 Thüringer Energie Team
20 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
21 Continental Milram Team
22 Team GLS + 34"
23 Rabobank Continental Team
24 Akud Rose Versand
25 Team Designa Kokken + 35"
26 Thüringer Energie Team
27 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 36"
28 Rabobank Continental Team + 37"
29 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
30 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 39"
31 Davo
32 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 40"
33 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 41"
34 LKT Team Branderburg + 42"
35 RV Berlin 1888
36 Continental Milram Team + 44"
37 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 45"
38 EC Montmarault-Montluçon + 46"
39 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 47"
40 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
41 Discovery Channel + 48"
42 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 50"
43 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
44 Team Ista + 51"
45 Team Mapei Heizomat + 52"
46 UC Nantes Atlantique + 53"
47 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
48 Continental Milram Team + 54"
49 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
50 Davo + 55"
51 Team Sparkasse + 57"
52 Rabobank Continental Team
53 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 58"
54 Continental Milram Team + 1'01"
55 Team Mapei Heizomat
56 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'03"
57 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'06"
58 LKT Team Branderburg + 1'07"
59 Thüringer Energie Team
60 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'08"
61 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 1'09"
62 Team Mapei Heizomat
63 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 1'11"
64 RG Bahn Berlin + 1'13"
65 Team Snapfish + 1'14"
66 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
67 Akud Rose Versand + 1'15"
68 Thüringer Energie Team
69 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'17"
70 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
71 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'18"
72 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'20"
73 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 1'21"
74 Team Hörmann
75 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'24"
76 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
77 Continental Milram Team + 1'28"
78 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'29"
79 Akud Rose Versand
80 FRF Couriers - NSWIS + 1'30"
81 LKT Team Branderburg + 1'31"
82 Hadimec + 1'32"
83 Vallentuna CK + 1'33"
84 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 1'35"
85 Continental Milram Team + 1'37"
86 Team Mapei Heizomat + 1'38"
87 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'40"
88 KF Team + 1'46"
89 Team Mapei Heizomat + 1'48"
90 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
91 Team Snapfish + 1'49"
92 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 1'50"
93 UC Basso Piave
94 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'52"
95 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1'53"
96 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 1'54"
97 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
98 Team Exel + 1'55"
99 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 1'56"
100 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
101 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 1'57"
102 LKT Team Branderburg + 1'58"
103 Drapac Porsche + 1'59"
104 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
105 Davo + 2'00"
106 Continental Milram Team + 2'01"
107 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 2'04"
108 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 2'06"
109 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 2'08"
110 Akud Rose Versand + 2'09"
111 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
112 Plowman Craven - Evans Cy... + 2'11"
113 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 2'12"
114 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...
115 Team Exel
116 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 2'13"
117 Colorpress + 2'14"
118 Davo + 2'17"
119 Konica - Minolta + 2'22"
120 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'31"
121 RV Berlin 1888 + 2'42"
122 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 2'44"
123 Konica - Minolta + 2'49"
124 Colorpress + 2'57"
125 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 3'03"
126 Davo + 3'12"
127 Team Mapei Heizomat + 3'16"