Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 5

Bad Berka - Bad Berka (32.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Thüringer Energie Team 44'34"
2 Auber 93 + 6"
3 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 13"
4 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 19"
5 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 22"
6 Rabobank Continental Team + 40"
7 Team Ista + 46"
8 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 47"
9 LKT Team Brandenburg + 51"
10 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'15"
11 Team 3C-Gruppe + 1'19"
12 Team 3C-Gruppe + 1'29"
13 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'35"
14 Team Mapei Heizomat + 1'37"
15 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'40"
16 Team Ista
17 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'43"
18 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'48"
19 Team 3C-Gruppe + 1'49"
20 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'52"
21 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'54"
22 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'07"
23 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 2'12"
24 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 2'17"
25 Cycling-Team Davo + 2'18"
26 Team Ista + 2'29"
27 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 2'34"
28 Rabobank Continental Team
29 Legia + 2'37"
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'38"
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 Team Ista + 2'42"
33 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'43"
34 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
35 Team Ista + 2'52"
36 CR4C Roanne + 2'53"
37 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'54"
38 Continental Milram Team + 3'02"
39 NGC Medical - OTC Industr... + 3'03"
40 Cycling-Team Davo
41 Cycling-Team Davo + 3'13"
42 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 3'18"
43 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'22"
44 UV Aube
45 Team Slipstream-Chipotle ... + 3'27"
46 Team 3C-Gruppe + 3'34"
47 Cycling-Team Davo + 3'42"
48 Team Vlassenroot + 3'43"
49 Continental Milram Team
50 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'44"
51 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'45"
52 Team Slipstream-Chipotle ...
53 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
54 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'48"
55 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 3'50"
56 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 3'53"
57 Team Mapei Heizomat + 3'54"
58 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
59 Team Ista
60 Team Volksbank
61 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'57"
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'58"
64 Team Mapei Heizomat + 4'05"
65 Team Kuota - Senges + 4'07"
66 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
67 Team Vlassenroot + 4'17"
68 Cal Giant Farms/Specializ... + 4'18"
69 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 4'19"
70 Continental Milram Team + 4'24"
71 Team Kuota - Senges + 4'29"
72 Team Vlassenroot
73 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'30"
74 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro...
75 Continental Milram Team + 4'39"
76 Cycling-Team Davo + 4'43"
77 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 4'47"
78 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'48"
79 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'49"
80 Arbo - KTM - Junkers + 4'56"
81 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 4'59"
82 Continental Milram Team
83 LV Berlin Straße II + 5'03"
84 Team Kuota - Senges + 5'07"
85 Team Vlassenroot + 5'10"
86 Thüringer Energie Team + 5'11"
87 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 5'17"
88 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 5'19"
89 Team 3C-Gruppe + 5'32"
90 Bürgis Cycling Team + 5'37"
91 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 5'47"
92 Team Vlassenroot + 5'48"
93 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 5'57"
94 Team 3C-Gruppe + 6'03"
95 Team Kuota - Senges + 6'05"
96 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 6'13"
97 V.C. Bressan + 6'23"
98 Team Kuota - Senges + 6'55"
99 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 7'30"
100 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 7'43"
101 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 7'59"