Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 3

Masserberg - Masserberg (133.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team 3C-Gruppe 3u20'18"
2 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
3 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 4"
4 NGC Medical - OTC Industr... + 35"
5 LKT Team Brandenburg
6 Team Ista + 47"
7 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'04"
8 Team 3C-Gruppe + 1'08"
9 Thüringer Energie Team
10 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'13"
11 Cycling-Team Davo
12 Thüringer Energie Team
13 UV Aube + 1'19"
14 Team 3C-Gruppe
15 Cycling-Team Davo + 1'24"
16 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
17 Auber 93
18 Team Ista
19 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'29"
20 Rabobank Continental Team
21 Team Ista + 1'32"
22 Team Volksbank
23 Team 3C-Gruppe
24 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
25 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1'49"
26 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
27 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 1'52"
28 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 1'54"
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'59"
30 Arbo - KTM - Junkers + 2'01"
31 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'04"
32 Team Vlassenroot + 2'11"
33 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'14"
34 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'24"
35 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
36 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
37 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'31"
38 Team Kuota - Senges + 2'36"
39 Team Kuota - Senges + 2'49"
40 Cycling-Team Davo + 2'51"
41 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'57"
42 Team Mapei Heizomat
43 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
44 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 3'03"
45 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go...
46 Team Slipstream-Chipotle ... + 3'07"
47 Team Ista
48 Continental Milram Team
49 Elk Haus - Simplon + 3'12"
50 Bürgis Cycling Team
51 Team Slipstream-Chipotle ...
52 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro... + 3'16"
53 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 3'21"
54 Team Mapei Heizomat
55 Team Kuota - Senges
56 CR4C Roanne + 3'33"
57 Team Vlassenroot
58 Legia
59 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 3'48"
60 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
61 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
62 Team Vlassenroot + 3'51"
63 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
64 LKT Team Brandenburg
65 Cycling-Team Davo + 4'07"
66 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
67 Cal Giant Farms/Specializ... + 4'18"
68 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
69 Continental Milram Team + 4'31"
70 Team 3C-Gruppe
71 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'19"
72 Cycling-Team Davo + 6'52"
73 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'26"
74 LKT Team Brandenburg
75 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
76 Team Vlassenroot + 9'22"
77 Team 3C-Gruppe
78 Thüringer Energie Team
79 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 13'41"
80 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
81 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
82 LV Berlin Straße II
83 Continental Milram Team
84 Rabobank Continental Team
85 Rabobank Continental Team
86 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
87 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
88 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
89 Thüringer Energie Team
90 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
91 Team Mapei Heizomat
92 Team Mapei Heizomat
93 Team Kuota - Senges
94 Team Vlassenroot
95 Thüringer Energie Team
96 Team Mapei Heizomat
97 V.C. Bressan
98 Continental Milram Team
99 Team Kuota - Senges
100 Continental Milram Team
101 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
102 LKT Team Brandenburg
103 Team Ista
104 Team Kuota - Senges
105 Thüringer Energie Team + 14'04"
106 Team Ista