Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 1

Rund um Gotha (80.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 LKT Team Brandenburg 1u50'11"
2 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 5"
3 Continental Milram Team + 27"
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Thüringer Energie Team
6 Cycling-Team Davo
7 LKT Team Brandenburg
8 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
9 NGC Medical - OTC Industr...
10 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
11 Team Kuota - Senges
12 Auber 93
13 Cycling-Team Davo
14 Cycling-Team Davo
15 Team Ista
16 Cycling-Team Davo
17 Team Volksbank
18 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
19 LKT Team Brandenburg
20 Team Vlassenroot
21 Team 3C-Gruppe
22 Rabobank Continental Team
23 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
24 Elk Haus - Simplon
25 Rabobank Continental Team
26 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
27 Team Vlassenroot
28 Team 3C-Gruppe
29 Team Ista
30 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go...
31 Team Vlassenroot
32 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
33 Team Mapei Heizomat
34 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
35 Team Kuota - Senges
36 Team Kuota - Senges
37 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
38 LKT Team Brandenburg
39 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
40 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro...
41 LV Berlin Straße II
42 V.C. Bressan
43 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
44 Continental Milram Team
45 Thüringer Energie Team
46 Thüringer Energie Team
47 LKT Team Brandenburg
48 LV Berlin Straße II
49 Team Ista
50 Rabobank Continental Team
51 Cal Giant Farms/Specializ...
52 Team 3C-Gruppe
53 LKT Team Brandenburg
54 Rabobank Continental Team
55 Team Ista
56 Legia
57 UV Aube
58 Cycling-Team Davo
59 Continental Milram Team
60 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
61 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
62 Continental Milram Team
63 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
64 Continental Milram Team
65 Thüringer Energie Team
66 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
67 Team Mapei Heizomat
68 Team Mapei Heizomat
69 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
70 Thüringer Energie Team
71 Team Mapei Heizomat
72 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
73 Team Vlassenroot
74 Team Ista
75 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
76 Thüringer Energie Team
77 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
78 Team Vlassenroot
79 Team Ista
80 Team 3C-Gruppe
81 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
82 Team 3C-Gruppe
83 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
84 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
85 Team Mapei Heizomat
86 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
87 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go...
88 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
89 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
90 Rabobank Continental Team + 48"
91 Team Kuota - Senges
92 Team Slipstream-Chipotle ...
93 Team Mapei Heizomat
94 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
95 Team Vlassenroot
96 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
97 Continental Milram Team
98 CR4C Roanne
99 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
100 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
101 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 52"
102 Cycling-Team Davo
103 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
104 Team 3C-Gruppe + 54"
105 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1'16"
106 Team Kuota - Senges + 1'35"
107 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'38"
108 Stegcomputer - CHT - Coge...
109 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
110 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
111 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 1'58"
112 Bürgis Cycling Team + 2'08"
113 Team Slipstream-Chipotle ... + 2'31"
114 Team Kuota - Senges
115 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 3'37"
116 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
117 THF Racing
118 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 6'40"
119 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
120 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...