Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 7

Hildburghausen - Hildburghausen (141.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon 3u34'06"
2 Continental Team FC Rhein...
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
5 Thüringer Energie Team
6 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
7 Seven Stones
8 Thüringer Energie Team
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 Heizomat Mapei
12 Trek Livestrong
13 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
14 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
15 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
16 LKT Team Brandenburg
17 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Elk Haus
20 CR4C Roanne
21 Team Kuota - Indeland
22 Auber 93
23 Heizomat Mapei
24 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
25 Thüringer Energie Team
26 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
27 Aisan Racing Team
28 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro...
29 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
30 Rabobank Continental Team
31 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
32 Team Jenatec
33 Rabobank Continental Team
34 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
35 Elk Haus
36 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
37 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
38 Seven Stones
39 Rabobank Continental Team
40 Team Kuota - Indeland
41 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
42 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
43 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
44 Seven Stones
45 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
46 LG Frankfurt
47 BKCP - Powerplus
48 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
49 Team Kuota - Indeland
50 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
51 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
52 Trek Livestrong
53 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
54 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
55 Seven Stones
56 Elk Haus
57 Aisan Racing Team
58 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
59 Aisan Racing Team
60 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
61 Aisan Racing Team
62 LKT Team Brandenburg + 17"
63 Team Kuota - Indeland
64 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
65 Continental Team FC Rhein... + 20"
66 VC La Pomme Marseille + 22"
67 Team Jenatec + 1'05"
68 Heizomat Mapei + 1'18"
69 Seven Stones + 2'01"
70 Seven Stones
71 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'45"
72 Heizomat Mapei
73 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
74 LKT Team Brandenburg
75 Team Jenatec
76 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
77 Aisan Racing Team + 4'55"
78 Thüringer Energie Team
79 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
80 Heizomat Mapei
81 Thüringer Energie Team
82 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
83 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 7'09"
84 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
85 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
86 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
87 LKT Team Brandenburg
88 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
89 Team Kuota - Indeland + 9'18"
90 Aisan Racing Team + 9'21"
91 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
92 Team Espoirs Robert Lange