Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 6

Neuhaus - Neuhaus (133.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Thüringer Energie Team 3u20'03"
2 Heizomat Mapei + 4"
3 Heizomat Mapei
4 Aisan Racing Team + 1'18"
5 BKCP - Powerplus
6 Aisan Racing Team
7 Seven Stones
8 Continental Team FC Rhein...
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
11 Elk Haus
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
14 CR4C Roanne
15 Rabobank Continental Team
16 LKT Team Brandenburg
17 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
18 Heizomat Mapei
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Thüringer Energie Team
21 Seven Stones
22 Elk Haus
23 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 1'42"
24 LG Frankfurt
25 LKT Team Brandenburg
26 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
27 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
28 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
29 Thüringer Energie Team
30 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
31 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro...
32 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
33 Auber 93
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
35 Team Kuota - Indeland
36 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
37 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
38 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
39 Team Kuota - Indeland
40 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
41 VC La Pomme Marseille
42 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'57"
43 Heizomat Mapei + 2'14"
44 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'35"
45 LKT Team Brandenburg
46 Team Kuota - Indeland
47 Team Jenatec
48 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
49 Heizomat Mapei + 2'38"
50 Trek Livestrong + 6'04"
51 Seven Stones
52 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
53 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 10'44"
54 Elk Haus
55 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
56 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
57 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
58 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
59 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
60 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
61 Team Jenatec
62 Rabobank Continental Team
63 Team Kuota - Indeland
64 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
65 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
66 Thüringer Energie Team
67 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
68 Thüringer Energie Team
69 Aisan Racing Team
70 Aisan Racing Team
71 Aisan Racing Team
72 Team Jenatec
73 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
74 ISD
75 Seven Stones
76 Seven Stones
77 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
78 Aisan Racing Team
79 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
80 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 12'54"
81 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
82 Continental Team FC Rhein... + 14'21"
83 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
84 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
85 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
86 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
87 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
88 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
89 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
90 LKT Team Brandenburg
91 Team Kuota - Indeland
92 Trek Livestrong
93 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
94 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
95 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
96 Seven Stones
97 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
98 LKT Team Brandenburg
99 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
100 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
101 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
102 Team Jenatec + 15'41"
103 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 16'39"