Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 2

Oberhof - Oberhof (166.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team AIS 4u00'40"
2 Seven Stones
3 LKT Team Brandenburg
4 LKT Team Brandenburg
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 CR4C Roanne
7 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
8 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
9 Thüringer Energie Team
10 Rabobank Continental Team
11 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
12 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
13 Trek Livestrong
14 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
15 Rabobank Continental Team
16 Elk Haus
17 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
18 BKCP - Powerplus
19 Thüringer Energie Team
20 Heizomat Mapei
21 Team Kuota - Indeland
22 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
23 Elk Haus
24 Rabobank Continental Team
25 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
26 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro...
27 Elk Haus
28 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
31 Heizomat Mapei
32 Seven Stones
33 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
35 Heizomat Mapei
36 Auber 93
37 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
38 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
39 Seven Stones
40 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
41 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 57"
42 Team Kuota - Indeland + 1'15"
43 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 1'16"
44 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
45 Team Jenatec
46 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
47 Team Kuota - Indeland
48 Team AIS
49 Team AIS
50 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
51 Seven Stones
52 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
53 Team Jenatec + 1'54"
54 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'18"
55 Seven Stones + 4'02"
56 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
57 LG Frankfurt
58 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
59 ISD
60 LKT Team Brandenburg
61 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
62 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
63 Team AIS
64 Trek Livestrong + 4'44"
65 Heizomat Mapei
66 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
67 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
68 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 6'29"
69 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 7'21"
70 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 9'22"
71 Continental Team FC Rhein... + 10'34"
72 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
73 Team AIS
74 Rabobank Continental Team
75 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
76 Thüringer Energie Team
77 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
78 Team AIS
79 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
80 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
81 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
82 Thüringer Energie Team
83 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
84 Team Kuota - Indeland
85 Team Kuota - Indeland
86 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
87 Team Jenatec
88 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
89 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
90 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
91 VC La Pomme Marseille
92 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
93 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
94 Thüringer Energie Team
95 Thüringer Energie Team
96 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
97 LKT Team Brandenburg
98 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
99 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
100 Team Jenatec
101 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
102 Seven Stones
103 Heizomat Mapei
104 Continental Team FC Rhein...
105 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 13'16"
106 LKT Team Brandenburg + 14'44"