Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 1

Rund um die Hahnleite (166.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Aisan Racing Team 3u57'42"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 Elk Haus + 1"
4 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 2'16"
5 Auber 93
6 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 2'32"
7 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'34"
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro...
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 Seven Stones
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
14 Elk Haus
15 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
16 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
17 Aisan Racing Team
18 Thüringer Energie Team
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
20 Trek Livestrong
21 LKT Team Brandenburg
22 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
23 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
24 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
25 VC La Pomme Marseille
26 Elk Haus
27 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
28 Heizomat Mapei
29 Seven Stones
30 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
31 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
32 Thüringer Energie Team
33 Seven Stones
34 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
35 Team Kuota - Indeland
36 Seven Stones
37 Team Kuota - Indeland
38 Seven Stones
39 Heizomat Mapei
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 Heizomat Mapei
42 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
43 Rabobank Continental Team
44 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
45 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
46 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'14"
47 Aisan Racing Team + 3'49"
48 Team Kuota - Indeland + 4'06"
49 CR4C Roanne + 4'53"
50 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 5'59"
51 Seven Stones + 6'01"
52 Continental Team FC Rhein... + 6'02"
53 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon + 6'18"
54 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 6'42"
55 LG Frankfurt
56 Continental Team FC Rhein... + 7'50"
57 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
58 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
59 Team Kuota - Indeland
60 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
61 Trek Livestrong
62 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
63 Heizomat Mapei
64 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
65 LKT Team Brandenburg
66 Heizomat Mapei
67 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
68 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
69 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
70 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
71 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 8'10"
72 Team Jenatec
73 ISD + 8'53"
74 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
75 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 9'28"
76 Thüringer Energie Team
77 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
78 Thüringer Energie Team
79 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
80 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
81 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
82 LKT Team Brandenburg
83 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
84 LKT Team Brandenburg
85 Team Jenatec
86 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
87 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
88 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
89 Thüringer Energie Team
90 Aisan Racing Team
91 Thüringer Energie Team
92 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
93 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
94 Aisan Racing Team
95 Team Jenatec
96 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
97 BKCP - Powerplus
98 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
99 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 10'53"
100 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 11'23"
101 Team Jenatec + 12'00"
102 Team Kuota - Indeland
103 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 15'14"
104 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
105 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
106 Aisan Racing Team
107 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 17'06"
108 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 18'50"
109 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 21'58"