Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 4

Fröttstädt - Oberhof (145.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Cykelcity 3u45'48"
2 Rabobank Continental Team + 4"
3 Bretagne-Schuller
4 Team Heizomat
5 UC Nantes Atlantique
6 Team Heizomat
7 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
8 Team Bergstrasse U23
9 Selectie - Duitsland
10 Rabobank Continental Team
11 Concordia-Himmerland
12 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
13 Selectie - Kazachstan
14 Selectie - Duitsland
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole
16 Tyrol Team
17 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 10"
18 Radsport Rhein Neckar
19 Tyrol Team
20 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 12"
21 Jenatec Cycling
22 Tyrol Team + 14"
23 Team Jayco-AIS + 17"
24 EGN Radsport Team + 4"
25 Selectie - Kazachstan
26 Thüringer Energie Team
27 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 45"
28 Selectie - Kazachstan
29 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 46"
30 MLP Radteam
31 MLP Radteam
32 Rabobank Continental Team + 4"
33 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 46"
34 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
35 Selectie - Duitsland
36 Team Jayco-AIS + 4"
37 Rabobank Continental Team + 46"
38 Cyclingteam de Rijke
39 Rabobank Continental Team
40 Radsport Rhein Neckar
41 LKT Team Brandenburg
42 Selectie - Duitsland
43 Seven Stones
44 Selectie - Kazachstan
45 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
46 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'35"
47 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
48 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
49 Française des Jeux + 4"
50 Seven Stones + 2'33"
51 Concordia-Himmerland + 3'02"
52 Selectie - Duitsland
53 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
54 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'37"
55 PT Baden-Württemberg
56 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
57 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'02"
58 Cyclingteam de Rijke
59 Kolss Cycling Team
60 MLP Radteam
61 EGN Radsport Team
62 Selectie - Zweden
63 Motala AIF CK
64 Selectie - Zweden + 5'18"
65 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
66 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 6'22"
67 Selectie - Oekraine
68 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 9'07"
69 Cyclingteam de Rijke
70 Team Bergstrasse U23
71 Selectie - Duitsland
72 Team Bergstrasse U23
73 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'51"
74 Team Jayco-AIS
75 Cyclingteam de Rijke
76 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
77 Selectie - Kazachstan
78 Trek Livestrong U23 + 12'05"
79 Rabobank Continental Team
80 Cyclingteam de Rijke
81 Concordia-Himmerland
82 Seven Stones
83 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Selectie - Duitsland
86 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
87 Thüringer Energie Team
88 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 14'44"
89 Team Cykelcity
90 Team Jayco-AIS + 16'51"
91 Team Jayco-AIS
92 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
93 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
94 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
95 LKT Team Brandenburg
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 LKT Team Brandenburg
98 Seven Stones
99 Team Bergstrasse U23
100 Team Bergstrasse U23
101 Seven Stones
102 Team Bergstrasse U23
103 MLP Radteam
104 Seven Stones
105 Chipotle Development Team
106 Concordia-Himmerland
107 Thüringer Energie Team
108 Selectie - Oekraine
109 Selectie - Oekraine
110 Concordia-Himmerland
111 SC Wiedenbrück
112 SC Wiedenbrück