Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 6

Kahla - Kahla (197.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 4u45'40"
2 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
3 Selectie - Duitsland
4 Selectie - Duitsland
5 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
6 Française des Jeux
7 Jenatec Cycling
8 Selectie - Duitsland
9 Team Jayco-AIS
10 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
11 Team Heizomat
12 Team Jayco-AIS + 2"
13 Team Heizomat
14 Radsport Rhein Neckar
15 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 5"
16 Cyclingteam de Rijke
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Kolss Cycling Team
19 Bretagne-Schuller
20 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
21 Roubaix Lille Métropole
22 Selectie - Zweden
23 Selectie - Kazachstan
24 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
25 Team Cykelcity
26 Team Bergstrasse U23
27 Concordia-Himmerland
28 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
29 Selectie - Kazachstan
30 Thüringer Energie Team
31 MLP Radteam
32 Cyclingteam de Rijke
33 Selectie - Kazachstan
34 Concordia-Himmerland
35 MLP Radteam
36 Selectie - Duitsland
37 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
38 UC Nantes Atlantique
39 Selectie - Duitsland
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 Team Jayco-AIS
42 Radsport Rhein Neckar
43 Cyclingteam de Rijke
44 Seven Stones
45 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
46 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
47 Tyrol Team
48 Tyrol Team + 11"
49 Thüringer Energie Team
50 MLP Radteam
51 Motala AIF CK
52 Selectie - Kazachstan
53 Team Cykelcity
54 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 15"
55 Cyclingteam de Rijke
56 Selectie - Kazachstan
57 Tyrol Team + 17"
58 Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 19"
59 Team Jayco-AIS + 47"
60 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc... + 4'50"
61 LKT Team Brandenburg
62 Selectie - Duitsland
63 Selectie - Duitsland
64 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'58"
65 PT Baden-Württemberg
66 Thüringer Energie Team
67 Seven Stones
68 Rabobank Continental Team + 11'06"
69 EGN Radsport Team
70 Rabobank Continental Team
71 Rabobank Continental Team
72 Seven Stones
73 Team Bergstrasse U23
74 Team Bergstrasse U23
75 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
76 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
78 Thüringer Energie Team
79 Chipotle Development Team
80 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
81 LKT Team Brandenburg
82 LKT Team Brandenburg
83 Team Bergstrasse U23
84 Seven Stones
85 LKT Team Brandenburg
86 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
87 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
88 MLP Radteam
89 EGN Radsport Team + 11'58"
90 Cyclingteam de Rijke
91 Concordia-Himmerland + 12'31"
92 Team Bergstrasse U23
93 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 22'06"
94 Trek Livestrong U23