Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 5

Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg (11.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 20'34"
2 Selectie - Duitsland + 20"
3 Rabobank Continental Team + 35"
4 Team Jayco-AIS + 40"
5 Bretagne-Schuller + 43"
6 Rabobank Continental Team + 53"
7 Team Heizomat + 57"
8 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'00"
9 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'08"
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
11 Team Cykelcity + 1'09"
12 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'14"
13 Concordia-Himmerland + 1'17"
14 Tyrol Team + 1'20"
15 Française des Jeux
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'26"
17 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'28"
18 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'30"
19 Tyrol Team + 1'33"
20 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 1'34"
21 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 1'49"
22 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'53"
23 Team Heizomat + 1'59"
24 Team Jayco-AIS + 2'00"
25 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'02"
26 Jenatec Cycling
27 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'04"
28 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 2'12"
29 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'13"
30 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'14"
31 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'15"
32 Kolss Cycling Team + 2'16"
33 MLP Radteam
34 Radsport Rhein Neckar
35 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'17"
36 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'18"
37 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'19"
38 Team Jayco-AIS + 2'20"
39 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'23"
40 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 2'30"
41 Tyrol Team + 2'31"
42 Concordia-Himmerland + 2'33"
43 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 2'35"
44 Thüringer Energie Team
45 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'37"
46 EGN Radsport Team + 2'41"
47 Radsport Rhein Neckar + 2'45"
48 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'46"
49 MLP Radteam
50 Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 2'48"
51 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
52 PT Baden-Württemberg + 2'49"
53 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'50"
54 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 2'55"
55 EGN Radsport Team
56 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
57 Concordia-Himmerland + 2'56"
58 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'57"
59 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 2'59"
60 Selectie - Duitsland
61 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'00"
62 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 3'02"
63 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 3'04"
64 Seven Stones + 3'05"
65 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'06"
66 LKT Team Brandenburg
67 Seven Stones + 3'07"
68 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 3'08"
69 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 3'09"
70 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 3'11"
71 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'13"
72 Team Cykelcity
73 Seven Stones + 3'15"
74 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 3'16"
75 Concordia-Himmerland + 3'17"
76 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
77 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'19"
78 Motala AIF CK + 3'21"
79 Trek Livestrong U23 + 3'22"
80 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 3'23"
81 Seven Stones + 3'24"
82 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
83 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'26"
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Concordia-Himmerland + 3'28"
86 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 3'29"
87 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'31"
88 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'32"
89 Selectie - Zweden + 3'33"
90 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'38"
91 Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 3'40"
92 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'41"
93 Thüringer Energie Team
94 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 3'43"
95 Selectie - Zweden + 3'48"
96 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'50"
97 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'51"
98 Team Jayco-AIS + 3'52"
99 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 3'54"
100 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 3'55"
101 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 3'59"
102 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'15"
103 MLP Radteam
104 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'19"
105 Chipotle Development Team
106 MLP Radteam + 4'24"
107 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 4'38"
108 SC Wiedenbrück + 4'55"
109 SC Wiedenbrück + 5'20"
110 Seven Stones + 6'10"