Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 3

Ohrdruf - Ohrdruf (145.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Duitsland 3u21'29"
2 Jenatec Cycling
3 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
4 Team Bergstrasse U23
5 Selectie - Duitsland
6 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
7 Selectie - Duitsland
8 Team Heizomat
9 Concordia-Himmerland
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 Concordia-Himmerland
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Cyclingteam de Rijke
14 Seven Stones
15 SC Wiedenbrück
16 Team Bergstrasse U23
17 Selectie - Duitsland
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
20 Thüringer Energie Team
21 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
22 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
23 Team Bergstrasse U23
24 Française des Jeux
25 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
26 Bretagne-Schuller
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 Radsport Rhein Neckar
29 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
30 Roubaix Lille Métropole
31 Selectie - Duitsland
32 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
33 SC Wiedenbrück
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 Thüringer Energie Team
37 MLP Radteam
38 Selectie - Zweden
39 Selectie - Kazachstan
40 Team Cykelcity
41 Team Jayco-AIS
42 Cyclingteam de Rijke
43 Concordia-Himmerland
44 Selectie - Duitsland
45 Cyclingteam de Rijke
46 Selectie - Kazachstan
47 Seven Stones
48 Cyclingteam de Rijke
49 Rabobank Continental Team
50 LKT Team Brandenburg
51 Selectie - Oekraine
52 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
53 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
54 Team Heizomat
55 Cyclingteam de Rijke
56 Kolss Cycling Team
57 Team Bergstrasse U23
58 Team Bergstrasse U23
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
60 MLP Radteam
61 Thüringer Energie Team
62 Team Cykelcity
63 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
64 LKT Team Brandenburg
65 Selectie - Kazachstan
66 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
67 MLP Radteam
68 Selectie - Duitsland
69 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
70 Selectie - Kazachstan
71 Chipotle Development Team
72 Thüringer Energie Team
73 PT Baden-Württemberg
74 Tyrol Team
75 Seven Stones
76 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
77 Team Jayco-AIS
78 EGN Radsport Team
79 Trek Livestrong U23
80 Selectie - Duitsland
81 Seven Stones
82 Thüringer Energie Team
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
85 Motala AIF CK
86 Selectie - Kazachstan
87 Tyrol Team
88 Radsport Rhein Neckar
89 Tyrol Team
90 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
91 Selectie - Oekraine
92 EGN Radsport Team
93 MLP Radteam
94 Team Jayco-AIS
95 LKT Team Brandenburg
96 Cyclingteam de Rijke
97 Team Bergstrasse U23
98 Concordia-Himmerland
99 Team Jayco-AIS + 30"
100 Team Jayco-AIS + 32"
101 Selectie - Oekraine + 40"
102 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc... + 43"
103 Concordia-Himmerland + 50"
104 Selectie - Oekraine + 59"
105 Rabobank Continental Team
106 Selectie - Zweden
107 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
108 Seven Stones
109 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 3'21"
110 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
111 LKT Team Brandenburg
112 UC Nantes Atlantique
113 Seven Stones + 6'57"