Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 1

Radklassiker Hainleite Erfurt (179.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Jayco-AIS 4u11'46"
2 Selectie - Duitsland
3 LKT Team Brandenburg
4 Jenatec Cycling
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 Selectie - Duitsland
7 Bretagne-Schuller
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Team Cykelcity
10 Team Heizomat + 2"
11 Team Jayco-AIS + 7"
12 Selectie - Kazachstan + 20"
13 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 21"
14 Radsport Rhein Neckar
15 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
16 Cyclingteam de Rijke
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
19 Seven Stones
20 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
21 Concordia-Himmerland
22 Cyclingteam de Rijke
23 Selectie - Duitsland
24 Team Heizomat
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
26 EGN Radsport Team
27 MLP Radteam
28 Selectie - Zweden
29 UC Nantes Atlantique
30 MLP Radteam
31 Selectie - Kazachstan
32 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
33 Roubaix Lille Métropole
34 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
35 Radsport Rhein Neckar
36 Selectie - Duitsland
37 Rabobank Continental Team
38 Rabobank Continental Team
39 SC Wiedenbrück
40 Concordia-Himmerland
41 Française des Jeux
42 Tyrol Team
43 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
44 Cyclingteam de Rijke
45 Thüringer Energie Team
46 Tyrol Team
47 Selectie - Duitsland
48 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
49 Selectie - Duitsland
50 LKT Team Brandenburg
51 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
52 Selectie - Kazachstan
53 Team Cykelcity
54 Selectie - Kazachstan
55 Tyrol Team
56 Selectie - Zweden
57 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
58 Selectie - Duitsland
59 Selectie - Kazachstan
60 Concordia-Himmerland
61 Selectie - Duitsland + 59"
62 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
63 MLP Radteam
64 Concordia-Himmerland
65 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
66 Thüringer Energie Team
67 MLP Radteam
68 Selectie - Oekraine
69 Kolss Cycling Team
70 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
71 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
72 Team Bergstrasse U23
73 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'36"
74 Cyclingteam de Rijke
75 SC Wiedenbrück
76 Seven Stones + 2'57"
77 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 2'58"
78 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'04"
79 Cyclingteam de Rijke
80 Team Jayco-AIS
81 Selectie - Duitsland
82 Trek Livestrong U23 + 6'57"
83 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
84 Team Jayco-AIS
85 Cyclingteam de Rijke
86 Team Bergstrasse U23
87 Team Bergstrasse U23
88 Seven Stones
89 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
90 Thüringer Energie Team
91 Concordia-Himmerland + 7'06"
92 Thüringer Energie Team
93 PT Baden-Württemberg
94 Seven Stones
95 LKT Team Brandenburg
96 EGN Radsport Team
97 Selectie - Oekraine
98 Selectie - Oekraine
99 Selectie - Oekraine
100 Team Bergstrasse U23
101 Thüringer Energie Team
102 LKT Team Brandenburg
103 Motala AIF CK
104 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
105 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
106 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
107 Chipotle Development Team
108 Team Bergstrasse U23
109 Team Jayco-AIS + 8'44"
110 Seven Stones
111 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
112 SC Wiedenbrück
113 Seven Stones
114 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 9'15"
115 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 10'48"
116 Selectie - Oekraine + 13'51"