Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Rit 7

Weida - Weida (166.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 4u10'23"
2 Team Jayco-AIS
3 Team Heizomat
4 Selectie - Duitsland
5 Bretagne-Schuller
6 Team Jayco-AIS
7 Selectie - Kazachstan
8 Team Cykelcity
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 Selectie - Duitsland
11 Cyclingteam de Rijke
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Rabobank Continental Team
14 Team Bergstrasse U23
15 UC Nantes Atlantique
16 Cyclingteam de Rijke
17 Concordia-Himmerland
18 Selectie - Kazachstan
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Jenatec Cycling
21 Selectie - Duitsland
22 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
23 Tyrol Team
24 Thüringer Energie Team
25 Seven Stones
26 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
27 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
28 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
29 Radsport Rhein Neckar
30 Française des Jeux
31 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 6"
32 Selectie - Duitsland
33 Team Bergstrasse U23
34 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
35 Selectie - Duitsland
36 Team Bergstrasse U23
37 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
38 Motala AIF CK
39 Selectie - Kazachstan
40 Selectie - Duitsland
41 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
42 Cyclingteam de Rijke
43 Team Cykelcity
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 Selectie - Duitsland
46 Tyrol Team
47 Tyrol Team
48 MLP Radteam
49 Cyclingteam de Rijke
50 Team Jayco-AIS
51 PT Baden-Württemberg
52 Cyclingteam de Rijke
53 Selectie - Kazachstan
54 Radsport Rhein Neckar
55 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
56 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13"
57 Selectie - Oekraine + 16"
58 EGN Radsport Team + 23"
59 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
60 Thüringer Energie Team + 26"
61 LKT Team Brandenburg + 30"
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 Rabobank Continental Team + 52"
64 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 56"
65 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'04"
66 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 1'43"
67 MLP Radteam + 1'52"
68 MLP Radteam
69 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 1'55"
70 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'27"
71 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 2'28"
72 Selectie - Zweden + 9'00"
73 Cyclingteam de Rijke
74 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 9'04"
75 Thüringer Energie Team + 11'59"
76 Thüringer Energie Team
77 Trek Livestrong U23
78 Team Heizomat