Rit 1

Erfurt - Erfurt (170km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 4u04'41"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 LKT Team Brandenburg
4 BKCP-Powerplus
5 Continental Team Astana
6 Team Bergstrasse U23
7 BKCP-Powerplus
8 Team Specialized Concept ...
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
11 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
12 Team Heizomat
13 LKT Team Brandenburg
14 Team Specialized Concept ...
15 Chipotle Development Team
16 Thüringer Energie Team
17 Cyclingteam de Rijke
18 BKCP-Powerplus
19 Selectie - Duitsland
20 MLP Radteam
21 Team Bergstrasse U23
22 Itera Katusha U23
23 Bretagne-Schuller
24 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
25 LKT Team Brandenburg
26 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
27 Itera Katusha U23
28 Thüringer Energie Team
29 Team Jayco-AIS
30 Team Specialized Concept ...
31 Continental Team Astana
32 Cyclingteam de Rijke
33 Selectie - Tsjechië
34 Itera Katusha U23
35 TOP 16 Cyclisme
36 Raiko Stölting
37 Motala AIF CK
38 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
39 Team Jayco-AIS
40 Rabobank Continental Team
41 Itera Katusha U23
42 Team Bergstrasse U23
43 Team Vorarlberg
44 Continental Team Astana
45 Team Cykelcity.se
46 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
47 Team Jayco-AIS
48 SC Wiedenbrück
49 Thüringer Energie Team
50 Team Vorarlberg
51 Rabobank Continental Team
52 MLP Radteam
53 Selectie - Australië
54 Raiko Stölting
55 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
56 Raiko Stölting
57 Tirol Cycling Team
58 Cyclingteam de Rijke
59 Continental Team Astana
60 Continental Team Astana
61 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 27"
62 MLP Radteam + 31"
63 Team NSP-Ghost
64 MLP Radteam
65 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
66 UC Nantes Atlantique
67 Team Bergstrasse U23
68 Continental Team Astana
69 MLP Radteam
70 Entente Sud Gascogne
71 Cyclingteam de Rijke
72 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
73 Raiko Stölting
74 Itera Katusha U23 + 1'34"
75 Itera-Kathusa
76 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 1'47"
77 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
78 Cyclingteam de Rijke
79 Team Vorarlberg
80 Thüringer Energie Team
81 Chipotle Development Team
82 Selectie - Duitsland
83 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
84 Raiko Stölting
85 Chipotle Development Team
86 Rabobank Continental Team
87 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
88 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
89 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
90 Selectie - Duitsland
91 Team Specialized Concept ...
92 Selectie - Duitsland
93 MLP Radteam
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
95 Veranda Rideau-Super U
96 Chipotle Development Team
97 Team Jayco-AIS
98 BKCP-Powerplus
99 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 3'36"
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
102 Team Bergstrasse U23
103 LKT Team Brandenburg
104 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'13"
105 Thüringer Energie Team
106 Team Cykelcity.se + 4'44"
107 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'01"
108 Team Jayco-AIS + 6'09"
109 Thüringer Energie Team
110 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
111 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
112 Selectie - Duitsland
113 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
114 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
115 Nutrixxion Abus
116 SC Wiedenbrück
117 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
118 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 7'04"
119 Team Jayco-AIS + 7'49"
120 Chipotle Development Team
121 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
122 Selectie - Zweden
123 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'56"